IOHA Irish Olympic Handball Association Senior Women’s League 2022-23

League Table

Basketball Tournaments

PosTeam
1
2
2New St.
2
5
5
7
7
9Idaho Horsemen
9Oregon High Desert Storm
9
9West Sulawesi
13Cathal Brugha
13
13
13Dublin City University
13Milford B
13
13
20
20
20Frankfurt Galaxy
20Hamburg Sea Devils
20IT Carlow
20
20
20New Zealand
20Papua New Guinea
20Tri-City Rush
20Tristar A Castlederg
20Twin Towns A
32
32
32Elezkano II - Zabaleta
32Green Swifts Rockhill
32IT Sligo
32Milford A
32Milford B
32Nauru
32North Dublin
32Panthers Wroclaw
32Romania
32South Sumatra
32The Warriors
32Twin Towns
32United States of America
47
47Azzurri Santa Croce
47Campbell College Belfast
47Canada
47
47Cologne Centurions
47Craigavon Aztecs U21
47
47Enniskillen Blockbusters U21
47Great Britain
47HC Steaua Bucharest (Rom)
47
47
47
47
47Larne Grammar School
47Malta
47Marian
47Mullinavat
47
47
47
47South Africa
47St. Vincent's
47Stuttgart Surge
47Tristar Castlederg
47University College Cork
47Vancouver Pilsners
75
75Alphas (USA)
75
75Barrack St.
75
75Belgium
75Berlin Thunder
75Blues
75Bruckless
75
75
75Carrickfergus Cougars
75Claremorris
75Conquerors
75
75
75
75
75Dynamo L Apero
75Fiji
75Generals
75
75Glenalbyn
75Kilmoganny
75Kinsalebeg
75Leipzig Kings
75Letterkenny
75Lifford
75Lithuania
75
75Maynooth University
75PNE Indians
75
75Rossi Santa Maria Novella
75Setanta
75Touraneena
75Twin Towns B
75Woolly Jumpers Carrick
113Campbell College Belfast
114Enniskillen Blockbusters U21
115
115
115Albania
115Aldergrove Hawks
115Algeria
115Altuna III - Mariezkurrena II
115
115
115Argentina
115
115Artola - Aranguren
115
115
115Ashbourne Stags
115
115Australia
115Austria
115Aviators
115Ayr Burners (Sco)
115BI Academy
115Bahrain
115Bailey Joe Allen Hall
115
115Ballina
115Ballynahinch
115Baltimore Rough Riders
115
115Bangladesh
115Bangor Buccaneers
115Barcelona Dragons
115Barrack St.
115Beat Around Debuchy
115
115
115Belfast Giants
115
115
115
115Bianchi Santo Spirito
115Blazers
115Bolivia
115Borris-Ileagh
115Boston Shamrocks
115Brazil
115Brooklyn Dodgers
115Brunei
115Bulgaria
115Burnaby Lakers
115Canada
115
115
115
115
115
115Chile
115Clara
115
115Clashmore
115Clonard
115Clontarf
115
115Colombia
115
115
115Coquitlam Adanacs
115
115Cork Constitution
115
115Corrib
115Cory in the House FC
115Costa Rica
115Craigavon Aztecs U21
115Cuchulainn Hurling Club
115Cyprus
115Czechoslovakia
115Céide Lámh Dhearg
115
115
115
115
115Denmark
115
115Derrynoose
115Dicksboro
115
115
115
115Dragons Rouen (Fra)
115
115
115
115
115Dublin Spartans B
115
115Dublin University
115
115
115East Germany
115Ecuador
115
115El Salvador
115
115England
115Exeter Softly FC
115Ezkurdia - Ladis Galarza
115Fanatical Dodgers
115Finland
115Flames Blueus Reims (Fra)
115
115France
115France
115
115
115
115
115
115Garryowen
115
115
115Gor-Che
115Gothiques Amiens (Fra)
115Grads
115Greece
115Green Isle All-Stars
115Guatemala
115Guo-Guo
115HC Dunarea Galati (Rom)
115HC Progrym Gheorgheni (Rom)
115HC Sportul Studentesc (Rom)
115HK ECE Celje (Slo)
115HK Hidria Jesenice (Slo)
115HK Slavija Junior (Bul)
115HK Triglav (Slo)
115HK True Celje (Slo)
115HK Vojvodina (Ser)
115Haiti
115Honduras
115Hong Kong
115Hungary
115IK Esbjerg (Den)
115IK Herning (Den)
115IMASA Sf. Gheorghe (Rom)
115
115Iceland
115Inchicore College
115India
115Indonesia
115Inter Bens Bike
115Iran
115Iraq
115
115
115
115
115
115
115
115
115
115
115
115
115
115
115
115Iremany
115Is Your Motherwell
115Israel
115It's about to get Messi
115JK Brackens
115Jaka - Martija
115Jambi
115James Stephens
115Japan
115Jordan
115Jordanstown Jaguars
115Jousters
115KADCA (Badminton)
115KHL Medveščak (Cro)
115KHL Mladost (Bul)
115KHL Zagreb (Cro)
115Kamikazee
115
115
115
115
115
115
115Kilruane MacDonaghs
115Kinsalebeg
115Kuwait
115Landsdowne
115
115
115Lebanon
115
115Letterkenny
115Libya
115
115Linemen
115
115Loco Polo
115
115Loughmore-Castleiney
115
115Luxembourg
115Macau
115Malaysia
115Malta
115
115Mariners Baseball B
115Marlboro Shamrocks (Mass)
115
115
115Middletown Na Fianna
115Milford A
115Moleicester City
115Mooncoin
115Morocco
115
115
115Nanaimo Native Sons
115Naomh Moninne
115Nenagh Éire Óg
115Nepal
115
115
115Netherlands
115New Collection
115New Westminster Salmonacs
115New Westminster Salmonbellies
115New York Giants
115New York Yankees
115New Zealand
115Newcastle Senators (Eng)
115North Korea
115North Sumatra
115Northern Ireland
115
115
115Norway
115
115Obi 1 Kenobi 0
115
115Olaizola II - Rezusta
115Oman
115
115PR China
115Papua
115Papua
115Paraguay
115Peru
115Peña II - Albisu
115Pintmen FC
115Poland FIFA
115Port Coquitlam Saints
115Portugal
115Qatar
115
115Republic of Ireland
115
115
115Romania
115Roscrea
115SC Miercurea Ciuc (Rom)
115SKHL Crvena Zvezda (Ser)
115
115
115Saudi Arabia
115
115Scotland
115Sea Lions
115Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club
115Singapore
115Skinny Jeans & thongs
115
115Sligo City BC
115Smack my Bilic Up
115Snorting Lisbon
115Sombrero Gaels
115South Fraser Stickmen
115South Korea
115South Sulawesi
115Spain
115Spastic Hawks
115Spirish Wildcats
115Straight to Town
115
115Surinam
115Sweden
115Switzerland
115Syria
115
115Taiwan
115Taking the Mkhitaryan
115
115
115Terenure College
115Thailand
115The All Blacks
115The Tribe 2.0
115Thurles Sarsfields
115Tilburg Trappers (Ned)
115Timova FC
115
115Toomevara
115Toronto Maple Leafs
115Trinidad & Tobago
115
115Tristar B Castlederg
115Tunisia
115Turkey
115
115
115
115
115
115
115USSR
115
115United Arab Emirates FIFA
115United States of America FIFA
115University College Cork (IRFU Rugby Union)
115University College Dublin
115University College Dublin (IRFU Rugby Union)
115University of Limerick
115Urrutikoetxea - Imaz
115Uruguay
115Venezuela
115Verdi San Giovanni
115Victoria Shamrocks
115Victoria Shamrocks
115
115Wales
115
115Wenatchee Valley Skyhawks
115West Bondage Albion
115West Germany
115West St.
115West Sulawesi
115
115Wirral Wolves
115Wolves of university street
115Yakima Canines
115Yemen AR
115Yemen PDR
115Young Munster
115Yugoslavia
115

Legend / Key: T=Total Games. W=Won (2 Pts). D=Drawn (1 Pt). L=Lost (0 Pts). F=Goals For. A=Goals Against. DIFF=Goal Difference (F-A). Pts= Total Points. Note: League Table Calculated automatically from Results. Please visit the IOHA website for Official League Table at: https://www.olympichandball.org/IOHA-senior-handball-leagues [Last Accessed 6 November 2022]

Fixtures & Results

7:28 pm
1699-1799

Mumhan vs Laighean

1 - 0
1699-1799
Crumlin Commons, Co. Offaly

Laighean vs Mumhan

1 - 0
1699-1799
Crumlin Commons, Co. Offaly

Laighean vs Mumhan

0 - 0
1699-1799
Crumlin Commons, Co. Offaly

Laighean vs Mumhan

7:37 pm
1699-1799
Lisduff, Urlingford, Co. Kilkenny

Laighean vs Mumhan

0 - 0
1699-1799
Phoenix Park, Co. Dublin

Laighean vs Mumhan

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 3 - 1 - 3
1952

Victoria Shamrocks - PNE Indians

(Semi-Finals)
3 - 1 - 3 - 1
1952

Vancouver Pilsners - New Westminster Salmonacs

(Championship Series)
13 (4) - 6 (2) - 13 (4) - 6 (2)
1952

Vancouver Pilsners - PNE Indians

(Final)
Win - Loss - Win - Loss
1970
Barrack Street, Waterford City

Barrack St. - West St.

(Final)
Win - Loss - Win - Loss
1970
New Street, Waterford City

New St. - Barrack St.

(Final)
Win - Loss - Win - Loss
1970
Dungarvan Town Hall, Co. Waterford

Touraneena - Kinsalebeg

(Final)
Win - Loss - Win - Loss
1970
Dungarvan Town Hall, Co. Waterford

Kinsalebeg - Clashmore

3 - 1
1986

Belgium vs Albania

(International Friendly)
14 - 0
1986
Stradbrook, Blackrock, Co. Dublin

Dublin Celts vs Wirral Wolves (Eng)

(International Friendly)
16 - 14
1986
Wanderers FC Rugby Club, Ballsbridge, Dublin 4

Dublin Celts vs Newcastle Senators (Eng)

(Preseason Capitol Bowl 1st Leg)
46 - 7
1986
De La Salle Palmerston Rugby Club, Kilternan, Dublin

Dublin Celts vs Belfast Blitzers

(Preseason)
0 - 46
1986
Shane Park, Lurgan

Craigavon Cowboys vs Belfast Blitzers

(Week 1 Yankee Doodle Day Festival)
12:00 pm
1986
Portrush

Coleraine Chieftains vs Belfast Blitzers

(Capitol Bowl 2nd Leg)
24 - 20
1986
Cooke Rugby Club, Belfast

Belfast Blitzers vs Dublin Celts

(Summer Bowl Semi-Finals)
11:00 am
1986
De La Salle Palmerston Rugby Club, Kilternan, Dublin

Dublin Celts vs Craigavon Cowboys

(Summer Bowl Semi-Finals)
1:30 pm
1986
De La Salle Palmerston Rugby Club, Kilternan, Dublin

Belfast Blitzers vs Coleraine Chieftains

(Summer Bowl Final)
3:00 pm
1986
De La Salle Palmerston Rugby Club, Kilternan, Dublin

Dublin Celts vs Belfast Blitzers

(Penultimate week Carrickfergus Festival)
6 - 55
1986
Carrickfergus Rugby Club, Carrickfergus

Carrickfergus Cougars vs Belfast Blitzers

(All Ireland Final)
7 - 0
1986
Cooke Rugby Club, Belfast

Belfast Blitzers vs Dublin Celts

(Final Week)
0 - 40
1986
Goodyear, Craigavon

Craigavon Cowboys vs Belfast Blitzers

(Shamrock Bowl Semi-Finals ?)
0 - 33
1986
Londonderry YMCA

Coleraine Chieftains vs Craigavon Cowboys

(International Friendly)
8 - 28
1986
Musgrave Park, Belfast

Carrickfergus Cougars vs Ayr Burners (Sco)

(Shamrock Bowl I)
2 - 6
1986
St. Mary's Rugby Club, Templeville Road, Dublin 6W

Dublin Celts vs Craigavon Cowboys

(International Friendly)
0 - 36
1986
Kilmacud Crokes GAA, Stillorgan, Dublin 18, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Green Isle All-Stars vs Marlboro Shamrocks (Mass)

(Preseason Week 1)
0 - 6
1987
RAF Aldergrove, Antrim

Aldergrove Hawks vs East Side Jets

(Preseason Week 2)
7 - 2
1987
Annadale Association, Upper Braniel Road, Dundonald

East Side Jets vs Bangor Buccaneers

(Preseason Week 5)
0 - 26
1987
Banbridge Showgrounds, Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon / Co. Down

Bangor Buccaneers vs Craigavon Cowboys

(Preseason Week 6)
14 - 13
1987
Carreras Sports Club, Carrickfergus, Co. Antrim

Carrickfergus Cougars vs Belfast Spartans

(Preliminary Round)
0-6 (6) - 2-13 (19)
1987
Newbridge GAA, Co. Kildare

Kildare vs Meath

(First Round)
3-17 (26) - 4-9 (21)
1987
Cullen Park, Carlow

Carlow vs Meath

(First Round)
1-2 (5) - 2-11 (17)
1987
Keady GAA, Co. Armagh

Armagh vs Roscommon

(First Round)
Walkover - Withdrew
1987
Wicklow GAA, Aughrim, Co. Wicklow

Wicklow vs Mayo

(First Round)
0-15 (15) - 1-12 (15)
1987

Derry vs Down

(Final)
4-10 (22) - 3-15 (24)
1987
Watford GAA, Hertfordshire

Hertfordshire vs London

(First Round)
2-15 (21) - 1-14 (17)
1987
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Limerick vs Waterford

(First Round)
1-21 (24) - 2-6 (12)
1987
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Tipperary vs Kerry

(First Round)
2-18 (24) - 1-13 (16)
1987
O'Moore Park, Portlaoise, Co. Laois

Offaly vs Dublin

(First Round)
4-20 (32) - 4-5 (17)
1987
O'Moore Park, Portlaoise, Co. Laois

Kilkenny vs Westmeath

(Semi-Finals)
2-19 (25) - 1-5 (8)
1987
Trim GAA, Co. Meath

Down vs Roscommon

(Semi-Finals)
1-13 (16) - 0-12 (12)
1987
Athy GAA, Co. Kildare

Carlow vs Wicklow

(Semi-Finals)
1-13 (16) - 1-13 (16)
1987
Fitzgerald GAA Stadium, Killarney, Co. Kerry

Clare vs Tipperary

(Semi-Finals)
3-11 (20) - 3-11 (20)
1987
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Cork vs Limerick

(Home Final)
1-15 (18) - 1-14 (17)
1987
Trim GAA, Co. Meath

Carlow vs Down

(Semi-Finals)
3-20 (29) - 2-15 (21)
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Kilkenny vs Wexford

(Semi-Finals)
1-16 (19) - 0-13 (13)
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Offaly vs Laois

(Semi-Final Replays)
4-17 (29) - 0-8 (8)
1987
Fitzgerald GAA Stadium, Killarney, Co. Kerry

Tipperary vs Clare

(Semi-Final Replays)
3-14 (23) - 0-10 (10)
1987
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Cork vs Limerick

(Summer Bowl Semi-Finals)
8 - 6
1987

Belfast Blitzers vs Craigavon Cowboys

(Summer Bowl Final)
26 - 0
1987

Dublin Celts vs Belfast Blitzers

(All-Ireland B Final)
1-15 (18) - 0-20 (20)
1987
Cullen Park, Carlow

Carlow vs London

(Munster SHC Final)
1-18 (21) - 1-18 (21)
1987
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Tipperary vs Cork

(Munster SHC Final Replay)
4-22 (34) - 1-22 (25) AET
1987
Fitzgerald GAA Stadium, Killarney, Co. Kerry

Tipperary vs Cork

(All-Ireland Quarter-Final)
3-14 (23) - 1-15 (18)
1987
Casement Park, Belfast, Co. Antrim

Antrim vs London

(Leinster SHC Final)
2-14 (20) - 0-17 (17)
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Kilkenny vs Offaly

(All-Ireland Semi-Finals)
3-20 (29) - 2-17 (23)
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Galway vs Tipperary

(All-Ireland Semi-Finals)
2-18 (24) - 2-11 (17)
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Kilkenny vs Antrim

(All-Ireland SHC Final)
1-12 (15) - 0-9 (9)
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Galway vs Kilkenny

(Gameweek 1)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2
1992
Milford, Donegal

Milford A - Milford B

(Gameweek 1)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2
1992
Castlederg, Co. Tyrone

Tristar Castlederg - Twin Towns

(Week 1)
1 - 3 - 1 - 3
1991-92

Milford A - Milford B

(Week 1)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
1991-92

Milford B - Tristar B Castlederg

(Week 1)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
1991-92

Milford A - Tristar B Castlederg

(Week 1)
0 - 3 - 0 - 3
1991-92

Letterkenny - Green Swifts Rockhill

(Week 1)
2 - 3 - 2 - 3
1991-92

Woolly Jumpers Carrick - Bruckless

(Week 1)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
1991-92

Lifford - Tristar B Castlederg

(Week 1)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
1991-92

Tristar A Castlederg - Letterkenny

(Week 1)
3 - 2 - 3 - 2
1991-92

Twin Towns A - Twin Towns B

(Week 1)
1 - 3 - 1 - 3
1991-92

Lifford - Twin Towns A

(Week 2)
0 - 3 - 0 - 3
1991-92

Tristar B Castlederg - Twin Towns B

(Week 2)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
1991-92

Twin Towns A - Tristar B Castlederg

(Week 2)
1 - 3 - 1 - 3
1991-92

Lifford - Milford A

(Week 2)
0 - 3 - 0 - 3
1991-92

Bruckless - Green Swifts Rockhill

(Week 2)
1 - 3 - 1 - 3
1991-92

Bruckless - Tristar A Castlederg

(Week 2)
1 - 3 - 1 - 3
1991-92

Lifford - Milford B

(Week 2)
2 - 3 - 2 - 3
1991-92

Green Swifts Rockhill - Tristar A Castlederg

(Gameweek 2)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1
1992
Letterkenny IT, Donegal

Letterkenny - Milford A

(Gameweek 2)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
1992
Castlederg, Co. Tyrone

Tristar Castlederg - Milford B

(Gameweek 2)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1
1992
Ballybofey-Stranorlar, Donegal

Twin Towns - Letterkenny

(Gameweek 3)
Postponed
1992
Castlederg, Co. Tyrone

Tristar Castlederg - Milford A

(Gameweek 3)
Loss - 2 - Loss - 2
1992
Milford, Donegal

Milford A - Twin Towns

(Gameweek 3)
2 - Loss - 2 - Loss
1992
Milford, Donegal

Milford B - Letterkenny

(Gameweek 3)
2 - Loss - 2 - Loss
1992
Castlederg, Co. Tyrone

Tristar Castlederg - Letterkenny

(Gameweek 3)
2 - Loss - 2 - Loss
1992
Milford, Donegal

Milford B - Twin Towns

(Week 3)
Loss - Win - Loss - Win
1991-92

Woolly Jumpers Carrick - Green Swifts Rockhill

(Week 3)
Win - Loss - Win - Loss
1991-92

Tristar A Castlederg - Woolly Jumpers Carrick

(Week 3)
Win - Loss - Win - Loss
1991-92

Twin Towns A - Milford A

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Lifford - Twin Towns B

(Week 3)
Loss - Win - Loss - Win
1991-92

Twin Towns B - Milford B

(Week 3)
Win - Loss - Win - Loss
1991-92

Woolly Jumpers Carrick - Letterkenny

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Letterkenny - Bruckless

(Week 3)
Loss - Win - Loss - Win
1991-92

Twin Towns B - Milford A

(Week 3)
Win - Loss - Win - Loss
1991-92

Milford B - Twin Towns A

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
1991-92

Tristar A Castlederg - Twin Towns A

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
1991-92

Milford B - Green Swifts Rockhill

(Playoffs)
16 - 2
1995-96

HC Steaua Bucharest (Rom) vs HC Sportul Studentesc (Rom)

(Playoffs)
10 - 1
1995-96

HC Steaua Bucharest (Rom) vs HC Sportul Studentesc (Rom)

4 - 8 - 4 - 8
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Claremorris - North Dublin

4 - 10 - 4 - 10
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Corrib - St. Vincent's

14 - 6 - 14 - 6
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Cathal Brugha - Claremorris

9 - 8 - 9 - 8
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Marian - Clonard

6 - 8 - 6 - 8
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Glenalbyn - Marian

22 - 4 - 22 - 4
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Cathal Brugha - Grads

2 - 8 - 2 - 8
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Setanta - St. Vincent's

11 - 5 - 11 - 5
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Cathal Brugha - North Dublin

1 - 10 - 1 - 10
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Corrib - Setanta

7 - 5 - 7 - 5
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Claremorris - Grads

(Semi-Finals)
14 - 5 - 14 - 5
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Cathal Brugha - Marian

9 - 8 - 9 - 8
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Glenalbyn - Clonard

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

North Dublin - Grads

(Semi-Finals)
7 - 5 - 7 - 5
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

North Dublin - St. Vincent's

(Final)
11 - 2 - 11 - 2
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Cathal Brugha - North Dublin

(Preliminary Round Semi-Final Replay)
2-15 (21) - 0-11 (11)
1999
Pearse Park, Longford GAA, Co. Longford

Longford vs Wexford

(Preliminary Round Semi-Finals)
1-8 (11) - 2-10 (16)
1999
Cullen Park, Carlow

Carlow vs Westmeath

(Preliminary Round Semi-Finals)
0-16 (16) - 1-13 (16)
1999
New Ross GAA, Co. Wexford

Wexford vs Longford

(First Round)
0-4 (4) - 3-23 (32)
1999
Dungarvan GAA, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford

Waterford vs Cork

(First Round)
1-11 (14) - 0-8 (8)
1999
Austin Stack Park, Tralee, Co. Kerry

Kerry vs Tipperary

(First Round)
3-13 (22) - 0-10 (10)
1999
MacHale Park, Castlebar, Co. Mayo

Mayo vs New York

(First Round)
1-7 (10) - 0-15 (15)
1999
Mohill GAA, Carrick-on-Shannon, Co. Leitrim

Leitrim vs Roscommon

(Preliminary Round Final)
3-17 (26) - 2-9 (15)
1999
Cusack Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath

Westmeath vs Longford

(Preliminary Round)
1-10 (13) - 2-12 (18)
1999
Monaghan GAA Centre of Excellence, Clones, Co. Monaghan

Monaghan vs Fermanagh

(First Round)
1-8 (11) - 1-18 (21)
1999
McGovern Park, Ruislip, London, HA4 6QX

London vs Galway

(First Round)
2-10 (16) - 0-6 (6)
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Meath vs Wicklow

(First Round)
2-15 (21) - 0-14 (14)
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Dublin vs Louth

(First Round)
2-9 (15) - 1-12 (15)
1999
MacCumhaill Park, Ballybofey, Co. Donegal

Donegal vs Armagh

(Semi-Finals)
0-21 (21) - 0-10 (10)
1999
MacHale Park, Castlebar, Co. Mayo

Mayo vs Roscommon

(First Round)
0-11 (11) - 0-7 (7)
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Offaly vs Kildare

(First Round)
1-16 (23) - 1-8 (11)
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Laois vs Westmeath

(First Round)
2-15 (21) - 2-15 (21)
1999
Casement Park, Belfast, Co. Antrim

Derry vs Cavan

(First Round Replays)
2-11 (17) - 0-12 (12)
1999
Clones Peace Link Park, Clones, Co. Monaghan

Armagh vs Donegal

(Semi-Finals)
4-13 (25) - 1-6 (9)
1999
Páirc Uí Rinn, Ballinlough, Co. Cork

Cork vs Limerick

(Semi-Finals)
3-17 (26) - 0-12 (12)
1999
Fitzgerald GAA Stadium, Killarney, Co. Kerry

Kerry vs Clare

(First Round)
1-15 (18) - 0-14 (14)
1999
Newry GAA, Co. Down

Down vs Antrim

(First Round Replays)
2-14 (20) - 0-5 (5)
1999
Breffni Park, Cavan, Co. Cavan

Derry vs Cavan

(Semi-Finals)
3-7 (16) - 1-13 (16)
1999

Sligo vs Galway

(Semi-Finals)
1-11 (14) - 0-14 (14)
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Dublin vs Laois

(First Round)
0-18 (18) - 0-8 (8)
1999
Monaghan GAA Centre of Excellence, Clones, Co. Monaghan

Tyrone vs Fermanagh

(Semi-Final Replay)
1-17 (20) - 0-7 (7)
1999
Saint Jarlath's Park, Tuam, Co. Galway

Galway vs Sligo

(Semi-Finals)
1-13 (16) - 0-9 (9)
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Meath vs Offaly

(Semi-Finals)
1-10 (13) - 0-12 (12)
1999
Clones Peace Link Park, Clones, Co. Monaghan

Armagh vs Derry

(Semi-Finals)
2-14 (20) - 0-15 (15)
1999
Casement Park, Belfast, Co. Antrim

Down vs Tyrone

(Final)
1-10 (13) - 1-14 (17)
1999
Saint Jarlath's Park, Tuam, Co. Galway

Galway vs Mayo

(Semi-Final Replay)
0-16 (16) - 1-11 (14)
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Dublin vs Laois

(Final)
2-10 (16) - 2-4 (10)
1999
Páirc Uí Chaoimh, Blackrock, Cork City

Cork vs Kerry

(Final)
0-12 (12) - 1-14 (17)
1999

Dublin vs Meath

(Final)
3-12 (21) - 0-10 (10)
1999
Clones Peace Link Park, Clones, Co. Monaghan

Armagh vs Down

(Semi-Finals)
2-12 (18) - 0-12 (12)
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Cork vs Mayo

(Semi-Finals)
0-15 (15) - 2-5 (11)
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Meath vs Antrim

(All-Ireland SFC Final)
1-11 (14) - 1-8 (11)
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Meath vs Cork

1 - 0 - 1 - 0
2000

Enniskillen Blockbusters U21 - Craigavon Aztecs U21

1 - 0 - 1 - 0
2000

Larne Grammar School - Campbell College Belfast

1 - 0 - 1 - 0
2000

Enniskillen Blockbusters U21 - Larne Grammar School

1 - 0 - 1 - 0
2000

Campbell College Belfast - Craigavon Aztecs U21

1 - 0 - 1 - 0
2000

Campbell College Belfast - Enniskillen Blockbusters U21

1 - 0 - 1 - 0
2000

Larne Grammar School - Craigavon Aztecs U21

1 - 1 - 1 - 1
2000

Craigavon Aztecs U21 - Campbell College Belfast

2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2000

Craigavon Aztecs U21 - Enniskillen Blockbusters U21

1 - 2 - 1 - 2
2000

Enniskillen Blockbusters U21 - Campbell College Belfast

(2007 Girls Rounders Champions)
2007
2007

Oakleigh South

(2007 Mixed/Boys Champions)
2007
2007

St. Peter's

(2008 Girls Rounders Champions)
2008
2008

Oakleigh G.O.C.

(2008 Boys Rounders Champions)
2008
2008

Oakleigh G.O.C.

(2009 Girls Rounders Champions)
2009
2009

Oakleigh G.O.C.

(2009 Boys Rounders Champions)
2009
2009

Murrumbeena P.S.

(2010 Girls Rounders Champions)
2010
2010

Murrumbeena

(2010 Boys Rounders Champions)
2010
2010

Oakleigh South

(2011 Boys Rounders Champions)
2011
2011

Murrumbeena P.S.

(WSCAI National Futsal Cup Final)
3 - 1
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

Dublin City University vs IT Sligo

(Semi-Finals)
2 - 0
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

Dublin City University vs Inchicore College

(Series 1)
2 - 4
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

University College Cork vs Dublin City University

(Series 3)
3 - 0
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

IT Sligo vs University College Cork

(Series 1)
2 - 1
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

IT Sligo vs Inchicore College

(Series 3)
4 - 1
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

Dublin City University vs Inchicore College

(Series 2)
0 - 1
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

Inchicore College vs University College Cork

(Plate Final)
3 - 4
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

Inchicore College vs University College Cork

(Series 2)
2 - 2
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

IT Sligo vs Dublin City University

(Semi-Finals)
0 (3p) - 0 (1p)
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

IT Sligo vs University College Cork

(2012 Boys Rounders Champions)
2012
2012

Murrumbeena P.S.

(2013 Mixed Rounders Champions)
2013
2013

St. Peter's

(2014 Mixed Rounders Champions)
TBD
2014

TBC

(Semi-Finals)
1-18 (21) - 4-6 (18)
2015

John Mitchels vs St. Declans

(Semi-Finals)
Walkover - No Turnout
2015

St. Barnabas vs Roger Casements

(2015 Mixed Rounders Champions)
2015
2015

St. Peter's

(Shield)
0-12 (12) - 1-13
2015

Erin Go Bragh/Roger Casements vs St. Declans

(Final)
5-18 (33) - 1-5 (8)
2015

John Mitchels vs St. Barnabas

(2016 Mixed Rounders Champions)
TBD
2016

TBC

(Final)
2 - 4
Semester 2 2016

Skinny Jeans & thongs vs Dynamo L Apero

(Series 2)
3 - 1
2017
Waterford IT Arena

IT Carlow vs IT Sligo

(Cup Final)
3 - 1
2017
Waterford IT Arena

IT Carlow vs Maynooth University

(Series 4)
2 - 1
2017
Waterford IT Arena

IT Carlow vs University College Dublin

(Series 3)
3 - 2
2017
Waterford IT Arena

IT Carlow vs University of Limerick

(Plate Final)
4 - 1
2017
Waterford IT Arena

Dublin City University vs University College Cork

(Series 1)
0 - 2
2017
Waterford IT Arena

IT Carlow vs Maynooth University

(2017 Mixed Rounders Champions)
2017
2017

St. Peter's

(Round 1)
28 - 65 - 28 - 65
2017

South Africa - Great Britain

(Round 1)
20 - 41 - 20 - 41
2017

Papua New Guinea - Ireland

(Round 1)
25 - 45 - 25 - 45
2017

Canada - United States of America

(Round 1)
80 - 14 - 80 - 14
2017

Fiji - France

(Round 1)
81 - 34 - 81 - 34
2017

New Zealand - Nauru

(Round 2)
5.3 (33) - 2.6 (18) - 5.3 (33) - 2.6 (18)
2017

Canada - Great Britain

(Round 2)
11.13 (79) - 2.2 (14) - 11.13 (79) - 2.2 (14)
2017

Ireland - France

(Round 2)
11.10 (76) - 1.0 (6) - 11.10 (76) - 1.0 (6)
2017

New Zealand - Fiji

(Round 2)
2.5 (17) - 9.10 (64) - 2.5 (17) - 9.10 (64)
2017

South Africa - United States of America

(Round 2)
13.6 (84) - 5.5 (35) - 13.6 (84) - 5.5 (35)
2017

Papua New Guinea - Nauru

(Round 3)
4.5 (29) - 3.8 (26) - 4.5 (29) - 3.8 (26)
2017

South Africa - Fiji

(Round 3)
2.2 (14) - 15.16 (106) - 2.2 (14) - 15.16 (106)
2017

France - Nauru

(Round 3)
8.7 (55) - 15.2 (92) - 8.7 (55) - 15.2 (92)
2017

United States of America - Papua New Guinea

(Round 3)
8.7 (55) - 9.16 (70) - 8.7 (55) - 9.16 (70)
2017

Great Britain - Ireland

(Round 3)
1.0 (6) - 9.8 (62) - 1.0 (6) - 9.8 (62)
2017

Canada - New Zealand

(Round 4)
3.6 (24) - 8.8 (56) - 3.6 (24) - 8.8 (56)
2017

Canada - Nauru

(Round 4)
19.18 (132) - 3.1 (19) - 19.18 (132) - 3.1 (19)
2017

United States of America - France

(Round 4)
8.6 (54) - 3.9 (27) - 8.6 (54) - 3.9 (27)
2017

Great Britain - Fiji

(Round 4)
7.7 (49) - 8.5 (53) - 7.7 (49) - 8.5 (53)
2017

Ireland - New Zealand

(9th Place)
7.9 (51) - 3.3 (21) - 7.9 (51) - 3.3 (21)
2017

South Africa - France

(7th Place)
2.9 (21) - 3.6 (24) - 2.9 (21) - 3.6 (24)
2017

Fiji - Canada

(3rd Place)
2.4 (16) - 7.6 (48) - 2.4 (16) - 7.6 (48)
2017

United States of America - Ireland

(5th Place)
5.2 (32) - 8.5 (53) - 5.2 (32) - 8.5 (53)
2017

Great Britain - Nauru

(Grand Final)
4.4 (28) - 4.5 (29) - 4.4 (28) - 4.5 (29)
2017

New Zealand - Papua New Guinea

(2018 Mixed Rounders Champions)
2018
2018

St. Andrew's

(Round 1)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - Belfast

(Round 1)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
2018-19

UCD - Otters

(Round 1)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2018-19

Otters - DCU / Vikings

(Round 1)
0 - 3 - 0 - 3
2018-19

Belfast - Cork

(Round 1)
1 - 1 - 1 - 1
2018-19

Cork - Otters

(Round 1)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - UCD

(Round 1)
1 - 0 - 1 - 0
2018-19

UCD - Cork

(Round 1)
5 - 0 - 5 - 0
2018-19

Otters - Belfast

(Round 1)
0 - 5 - 0 - 5
2018-19

Belfast - UCD

(Round 1)
0 - 1 - 0 - 1
2018-19

Cork - DCU / Vikings

(Round 2)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

UCD - DCU / Vikings

(Round 2)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Belfast - Cork

(Round 2)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

DCU / Vikings - Otters

(Round 2)
4 - 0 - 4 - 0
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

UCD - Belfast

(Round 2)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Otters - Cork

(Round 2)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

DCU / Vikings - Belfast

(Round 2)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Otters - UCD

(Round 2)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Cork - DCU / Vikings

(Round 2)
0 - 4 - 0 - 4
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Belfast - Otters

(Round 2)
1 - 0 - 1 - 0
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Cork - UCD

(Round 3)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - Belfast

(Round 3)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
2018-19

UCD - Otters

(Round 3)
0 - 0 - 0 - 0
2018-19

Otters - DCU / Vikings

(Round 3)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
2018-19

Belfast - Cork

(Round 3)
0 - 4 - 0 - 4
2018-19

Cork - Otters

(Round 3)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - UCD

(Round 3)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2
2018-19

UCD - Cork

(Round 3)
4 - 1 - 4 - 1
2018-19

Otters - Belfast

(Round 3)
0 - 1 - 0 - 1
2018-19

Belfast - UCD

(Round 3)
0 - 3 - 0 - 3
2018-19

Cork - DCU / Vikings

(Round 4)
3 - 1 - 3 - 1
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - Cork

(Round 4)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - UCD

(Round 4)
2 - 2 - 2 - 2
2018-19

Cork - UCD

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

Belfast - DCU / Vikings

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

Otters - UCD

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - Otters

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

Cork - Belfast

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

Otters - Cork

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

Belfast - Otters

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

UCD - Belfast

(2019 Mixed Rounders Champions)
TBD
2019

TBC

(Ia semifinale)
Cancelled - Cancelled
2020
Piazza Santa Croce, Florence

Verdi San Giovanni vs Azzurri Santa Croce

(2a Semifinale)
Cancelled - Cancelled
2020
Piazza Santa Croce, Florence

Rossi Santa Maria Novella vs Bianchi Santo Spirito

(Round 1)
14 - 28
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Cuchulainn Hurling Club vs Céide Lámh Dhearg Hurling

(Round 1)
21 - 21
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Middletown Na Fianna vs Derrynoose

(Round 1)
10 - 21
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Naomh Moninne Hurling vs Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club

(Round 2)
0 - Conc
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Céide Lámh Dhearg vs Naomh Moninne

(Round 2)
17 - 26
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club vs Middletown Na Fianna

(Round 2)
14 - 13
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Derrynoose vs Cuchulainn Hurling Club

(Round 3)
20 - 13
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Céide Lámh Dhearg vs Middletown Na Fianna

(Round 3)
30 - 13
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Cuchulainn Hurling Club vs Naomh Moninne

(Round 3)
9 - 16
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club vs Derrynoose

(Round 4)
13 - 24
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club vs Cuchulainn Hurling Club

(Round 4)
0 - Conc
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Middletown Na Fianna vs Naomh Moninne

(Round 4)
15 - 26
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Derrynoose vs Céide Lámh Dhearg

(Round 5)
21 - 21
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Cuchulainn Hurling Club vs Middletown Na Fianna

(Round 5)
Conc - 0
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Naomh Moninne vs Derrynoose

(Round 5)
28 - 18
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Céide Lámh Dhearg vs Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club

(Playoffs)
19 - 22 - 19 - 22
2021
Pamplona, Navarra

Jaka - Martija vs Altuna III - Mariezkurena II

(Playoffs)
19 - 22 - 19 - 22
2021
Logroño, Rioja

Olaizola II - Rezusta vs Ezkurdia - Ladis Galarza

(Semi-Finals)
22 - 7 - 22 - 7
2021
Pamplona, Navarra

Elezkano II - Zabaleta vs Altuna III - Mariezkurrena II

(Semi-Final)
17 - 22 - 17 - 22
2021
Logroño, Rioja

Ezkurdia - Ladis Galarza vs Peña II - Albisu

(Semi-Finals)
21 - 22 - 21 - 22
2021
Logroño, Rioja

Ezkurdia - Ladis Galarza vs Altuna III - Mariezkurrena II

(Semi-Finals)
22 - 8 - 22 - 8
2021
Bilbao, Basque Country

Elezkano II - Zabaleta vs Peña II - Albisu

(Semi-Finals)
22 - 13 - 22 - 13
2021
Pamplona, Navarra

Ezkurdia - Tolosa* vs Elezkano II - Zabaleta

(Semi-Finals)
14 - 22 - 14 - 22
2021
Bilbao, Basque Country

Altuna III - Mariezkurrena II vs Peña II - Albisu

(Week 1)
9 - 23
2021
Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, Indiana

Aviators vs Alphas

(Week 1)
15 - 12
2021
Rice Stadium, Houston, Texas

Blues vs Sea Lions

(Week 1)
19 - 21
2021
Rice Stadium, Houston, Texas

Jousters vs Generals

(Week 1)
20 - 27
2021
Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, Indiana

Linemen vs Conquerors

(Week 1)
46 - 44
2021
Ford Idaho Center, Nampa, Canyon Co. Idaho

Idaho Horsemen vs Oregon High Desert Storm

(Final)
22 - 7 - 22 - 7
2021
Bilbao, Basque Country

Elezkano II - Zabaleta vs Peña II - Albisu

(Week 2)
75 - 24
2021
Ford Idaho Center, Nampa, Canyon Co. Idaho

Idaho Horsemen vs Wenatchee Valley Skyhawks

(Week 3)
76 - 21
2021
Ford Idaho Center, Nampa, Canyon Co. Idaho

Idaho Horsemen vs Yakima Canines

(Week 4)
72 - 32
2021
Hapo Event Center, Pasco, Washington

Tri-City Rush vs Wenatchee Valley Skyhawks

(Week 4)
22 - 40
2021
Yakima Sundome, Yakima, Yakima Co. Washington

Yakima Canines vs Oregon High Desert Storm

(Week 1)
2 - 1
2021

Kingussie vs Lovat

(Week 1)
0 - 4
2021

Oban Celtic vs Kyles Athletic

(Week 1)
1 - 6
2021

Aberdour vs Inveraray

(Week 1)
0 - 0

Glasgow Mid Argyll vs Oban Camanachd

(Week 1)
2 - 6
2021

Strathglass vs Caberfeidh

(Week 1)
0 - 1
2021

Beauly vs Newtonmore

(Week 5)
24 - 72
2021
Yakima Sundome, Yakima, Yakima Co. Washington

Yakima Canines vs Tri-City Rush

(Week 5)
44 - 40
2021
First Interstate Bank Center, Oregon

Oregon High Desert Storm vs Idaho Horsemen

(Quarter-Finals)
12 - 19 - 12 - 19
Kilkenny GAA JJ Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship 2020
Palmerstown, Co. Kilkenny

Dicksboro vs Mooncoin

(Quarter-Finals)
18 - 23 - 18 - 23
Kilkenny GAA JJ Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship 2020
Larchfield, Co. Kilkenny

James Stephens vs Kilmoganny

(Semi-Finals)
15 - 13 - 15 - 13
Kilkenny GAA JJ Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship 2020
Mullinavat, Co. Kilkenny

Mullinavat vs Clara

(Week 2)
13 - 0
2021

Oban Camanachd vs Aberdour

(Week 2)
3 - 2
2021

Lovat vs Beauly

(Week 2)
3 - 2
2021

Kyles Athletic vs Glasgow Mid Argyll

(Week 2)
5 - 1
2021

Newtonmore vs Strathglass

(Week 2)
3 - 1
2021

Kinlochshiel vs Glenurquhart

(Week 2)
0 - 13
2021

Caberfeidh vs Kingussie

(Semi-Finals)
4 - 16 - 4 - 16
Kilkenny GAA JJ Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship 2020
Dunnamaggin, Co. Kilkenny

Kilmoganny vs Mooncoin

(Group 1B Round 1)
25 - 25
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Roscrea vs Nenagh Éire Óg

(Week 6)
58 - 19
2021
Hapo Event Center, Pasco, Washington

Tri-City Rush vs Oregon High Desert Storm

(Week 6)
62 - 22
2021
Ford Idaho Center, Nampa, Canyon Co. Idaho

Idaho Horsemen vs Yakima Canines

(Week 1)
11 - 10
2021
O'Malley Baseball Fields, Corkagh Park, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, Co. South Dublin

Dublin City Hurricanes vs Dublin Spartans

(Group 1B Round 1)
20 - 26
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

JK Brackens vs Thurles Sarsfields

(Week 1)
10 - 11
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Ashbourne Titans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 1)
11 - 9
2021
O'Malley Baseball Fields, Corkagh Park, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, Co. South Dublin

The Warriors vs Red Rox Baseball

(Week 1)
1 - 6
2020
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Mariners Baseball vs Ashbourne Giants

(Group 1A Round 1)
22 - 22
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Borris-Ileagh vs Kilruane MacDonaghs

(Group 1A Round 1)
16 - 28
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Loughmore-Castleiney vs Toomevara

(Week 2)
2 - 1
2021

Inveraray vs Oban Celtic

(Midweek 2)
6 - 3
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Mariners Baseball vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 3)
3 - 5
2021

Strathglass vs Beauly

(Final)
22 - 7 - 22 - 7
Kilkenny GAA JJ Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship 2020
Nowlan Park, Co. Kilkenny

Mullinavat vs Mooncoin

(Game Day 01)
55 - 39
2021

Panthers Wroclaw vs Cologne Centurions

(Week 7)
68 - 2
2021
First Interstate Bank Center, Oregon

Oregon High Desert Storm vs Wenatchee Valley Skyhawks

(Game Day 01)
17 - 21
2021

Barcelona Dragons vs Stuttgart Surge

(Week 7)
12 - 82
2021
Yakima Sundome, Yakima, Yakima Co. Washington

Yakima Canines vs Tri-City Rush

(Week 2)
13 - 3
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Mariners Baseball vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 2)
4 - 8
2021
Red Rox Baseball Field, Portmarnock, Co. Fingal

Red Rox Baseball vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 2)
3 - 7
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

The Warriors vs Mariners Baseball

(Game Day 01)
27 - 37
2021

Berlin Thunder vs Leipzig Kings

(Game Day 01)
17 - 15
2021

Hamburg Sea Devils vs Frankfurt Galaxy

(Week 2)
4 - 7
2021
O'Malley Baseball Fields, Corkagh Park, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, Co. South Dublin

Dublin Spartans vs Ashbourne Giants

(Group A Round 1)
25 - 28 - 25 - 28
2021
Newbridge GAA, Co. Kildare

Kildare vs Carlow

(Group B Round 1)
30 - 24 - 30 - 24
2021
Austin Stack Park, Tralee, Co. Kerry

Kerry vs Down

(Week 4)
0 - 8
2021

Aberdour vs Glasgow Mid Argyll

(Game Day 02)
54 - 28
2021

Panthers Wroclaw vs Leipzig Kings

(Week 8)
44 - 41
2021
First Interstate Bank Center, Oregon

Oregon High Desert Storm vs Tri-City Rush

(Week 8)
17 - 55
2021
Yakima Sundome, Yakima, Yakima Co. Washington

Yakima Canines vs Idaho Horsemen

(Week 3)
4 - 16
2021
O'Malley Baseball Fields, Corkagh Park, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, Co. South Dublin

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 3)
15 - 5
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Group 1A Round 2)
21 - 19
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Kilruane MacDonaghs vs Loughmore-Castleiney

(Group 1A Round 2)
22 - 24
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Toomevara vs Borris-Ileagh

(Group 1B Round 2)
25 - 19
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Nenagh Éire Óg vs JK Brackens

(Week 3)
12 - 16
2021
Red Rox Baseball Field, Portmarnock, Co. Fingal

Red Rox Baseball vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 3)
11 - 17
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Titans vs The Warriors

(Week 3A)
11 - 7
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 3A)
5 - 15
2021
O'Malley Baseball Fields, Corkagh Park, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, Co. South Dublin

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Game Day 02)
40 - 12
2021

Cologne Centurions vs Barcelona Dragons

(Game Day 02)
20 - 42
2021

Stuttgart Surge vs Frankfurt Galaxy

(Week 5)
0 - 4
2021

Inveraray vs Oban Camanachd

(Group B Round 2)
3:00 pm
2021
Ballycran, Co. Down

Down vs Meath

(Group A Round 2)
3:00 pm
2021
Cullen Park, Carlow

Carlow vs Westmeath

(Week 9)
85 - 13
2021
First Interstate Bank Center, Oregon

Oregon High Desert Storm vs Wenatchee Valley Skyhawks

(Week 9)
61 - 48
2021
Ford Idaho Center, Nampa, Canyon Co. Idaho

Idaho Horsemen vs Tri-City Rush

(Game Day 03)
14 - 32
2021

Barcelona Dragons vs Hamburg Sea Devils

(Week 4)
7 - 16
2021
Red Rox Baseball Field, Portmarnock, Co. Fingal

Red Rox Baseball vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 4)
4 - 2
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Titans vs The Warriors

(Game Day 03)
40 - 19
2021

Berlin Thunder vs Stuttgart Surge

(Game Day 03)
47 - 48
2021

Leipzig Kings vs Cologne Centurions

(Game Day 03)
22 - 13
2021

Frankfurt Galaxy vs Panthers Wroclaw

(Week 4)
4 - 2
2021

Kinlochshiel vs Kilmallie

(Week 4)
0 - 0
2021

Kinlochshiel vs Skye

(Week 4)
12:00 am
2021

Fort William vs Skye

(Group B Round 3)
3:00 pm
2021
Pairc Tailteann, Navan, Co. Meath

Meath vs Kerry

(Group A Round 3)
3:00 pm
2021
Cusack Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath

Westmeath vs Kildare

(Week 10)
66 - 18
2021
First Interstate Bank Center, Oregon

Oregon High Desert Storm vs Yakima Canines

(Week 5)
3 - 6
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Mariners Baseball vs The Warriors

(Week 5)
12 - 11
2021
Red Rox Baseball Field, Portmarnock, Co. Fingal

Red Rox Baseball vs Ashbourne Titans

(Game Day 04)
20 - 41
2021

Cologne Centurions vs Frankfurt Galaxy

(Game Day 04)
27 - 24
2021

Stuttgart Surge vs Leipzig Kings

(Game Day 04)
44 - 6
2021

Hamburg Sea Devils vs Berlin Thunder

(Game Day 05)
42 - 22
2021

Frankfurt Galaxy vs Barcelona Dragons

(Week 6)
12 - 2
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin Spartans

(Game Day 05)
26 - 45
2021

Berlin Thunder vs Panthers Wroclaw

(Game Day 05)
0 - 55
2021

Leipzig Kings vs Hamburg Sea Devils

(Midweek 7)
6 - 5
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Mariners Baseball vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 7)
3 - 13
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 7)
10 - 0
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Round 4)
6.17 (113) - 0.4 (4) - 6.17 (113) - 0.4 (4)
2017

Papua New Guinea - South Africa

(Week 1)
8 - 7 - 8 - 7
2021-22

Diamonds WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 1)
4 - 18 - 4 - 18
2021-22

Cú Chulainn WPC - North Dublin

(Week 1)
6 - 8 - 6 - 8
2021-22

North Dublin - Tribes WPC

(Week 2)
12 - 6 - 12 - 6
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - Sandycove SC

(Week 2)
10 - 7 - 10 - 7
2021-22

Diamonds WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 3)
9 - 12 - 9 - 12
2021-22

North Dublin - Cathal Brugha

(Week 3)
13 - 7 - 13 - 7
2021-22

Corrib WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 3)
10 - 9 - 10 - 9
2021-22

Tribes WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 3)
10 - 9 - 10 - 9
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Sandycove SC

(Week 3)
5 - 5 - 5 - 5
2021-22

North Dublin - Cathal Brugha

(Week 3)
18 - 10 - 18 - 10
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Diamonds WPC

(Week 4)
7 - 13 - 7 - 13
2021-22

Cú Chulainn WPC - Corrib WPC

(Week 4)
9 - 4 - 9 - 4
2021-22

North Dublin - Diamonds WPC

(Week 5)
6 - 13 - 6 - 13
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 5)
6 - 3 - 6 - 3
2021-22

North Dublin - Sandycove SC

(Week 5)
9 - 7 - 9 - 7
2021-22

Corrib WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 5)
7 - 5 - 7 - 5
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 5)
3 - 5 - 3 - 5
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - North Dublin

(Week 6)
14 - 6 - 14 - 6
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 6)
2 - 17 - 2 - 17
2021-22

Tribes WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Round 1)
8 (1-5) - 22 (2-16)
2021-22

IT Carlow vs TU Dublin

(Round 1)
30 (4-18) - 12 (1-9)
2021-22

University College Dublin vs DCU Dóchas Éireann

(Round 1)
13 (3-4) - 20 (3-11)
2021-22

Trinity College Dublin vs DCU Dóchas Éireann B

(Round 1)
34 (6-16) - 11 (2-5)
2021-22

Queens University Belfast vs Ulster University

(Round 2)
20 (3-11) - 11 (0-11)
2021-22

IT Carlow vs University College Dublin

(Round 1)
7 (1-4) - 21 (3-12)
2021-22

Maynooth University vs NUI Galway

(Round 1)
11 (2-5) - 35 (5-20)
2021-22

University College Cork vs University of Limerick

(Round 1)
7 (1-4) - 29 (6-11)
2021-22

MTU Cork vs MTU Tralee

(Round 1)
10 (1-7) - 31 (7-10)
2021-22

University College Cork vs University of Limerick

(Round 2)
42 (9-15) - 5 (1-2)
2021-22

University of Limerick vs Waterford IT

(Round 2)
18 (2-12) - 5 (0-5)
2021-22

NUI Galway vs IT Sligo

(Round 2)
3 (0-3) - 22 (5-7)
2021-22

TUS Midlands vs Maynooth University

(Week 7)
20 - 6 - 20 - 6
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 7)
7 - 13 - 7 - 13
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Sandycove SC

(Week 7)
8 - 7 - 8 - 7
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 7)
14 - 16 - 14 - 16
2021-22

Corrib WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 7)
6 - 5 - 6 - 5
2021-22

Tribes WPC - North Dublin

(Round 2)
6 (0-6) - 31 (6-13)
2021-22

Waterford IT vs Mary Immaculate College Limerick

(Round 2)
31 (4-19) - 8 (1-5)
2021-22

University of Limerick vs MTU Cork

(Round 3)
19 (3-10) - 28 (4-16)
2021-22

TUS Midlands vs NUI Galway

(Round 3)
15 (2-9) - 34 (7-13)
2021-22

TU Dublin vs University College Dublin

(Round 3)
21 (4-9) - 18 (3-9)
2021-22

Ulster University vs DCU Dóchas Éireann

(Round 3)
32 (3-23) - 13 (3-4)
2021-22

Queens University Belfast vs Trinity College Dublin

(Round 3)
28 (4-16) - 19 (1-16)
2021-22

Mary Immaculate College Limerick vs University of Limerick

(Round 3)
18 (2-12) - 2 (0-2)
2021-22

Maynooth University vs IT Sligo

(Round 3)
3 (1-0) - 31 (5-16)
2021-22

Waterford IT vs University College Cork

(Round 2)
17 (2-11) - 22 (3-13)
2021-22

Mary Immaculate College Limerick vs University College Cork

(Round 1)
16 (2-10) - 10 (1-7)
2021-22

IT Sligo vs TUS Midlands

(Division 2 Quarter-Finals)
0 (0-0) - 0 #
2021-22

IT Sligo vs Waterford IT

(Division 2 Quarter-Finals)
0 (0-0) - 0 # (0-0)
2021-22

Mary Immaculate College Limerick vs TUS Midwest

(Quarter-Finals)
25 (5-10) - 28 (3-19)
2021-22

Queens University Belfast vs University College Dublin

(Division 2 Quarter-Finals)
3 (1-0) - 0 (0-0)
2021-22

Ulster University vs IT Carlow

(Division 2 Quarter-Finals)
3 (1-0) - 0 (0-0)
2021-22

TU Dublin vs Trinity College Dublin

(Quarter-Finals)
17 (0-17) - 7 (0-7)
2021-22

DCU Dóchas Éireann vs IT Carlow

(Week 8)
4 - 6 - 4 - 6
2021-22

North Dublin - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 8)
11 - 8 - 11 - 8
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - North Dublin

(Week 8)
10 - 11 - 10 - 11
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 8)
5 - 10 - 5 - 10
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Tribes WPC

(Quarter-Finals)
12 (1-9) - 9 (0-9)
2021-22

NUI Galway vs University College Cork

(Division 2 Semi-Finals)
28 (5-13) - 22 (3-13)
2021-22

Ulster University vs Mary Immaculate College Limerick

(Semi-Finals)
20 (3-11) - 22 (4-10)
2021-22

University College Dublin vs University of Limerick

(Semi-Finals)
17 (0-17) - 14 (2-8)
2021-22

DCU Dóchas Éireann vs NUI Galway

(Division 2 Semi-Finals)
27 (4-15) - 6 (0-6)
2021-22

TU Dublin vs IT Sligo

(Week 9)
10 - 9 - 10 - 9
2021-22

Sandycove SC - Corrib WPC

(Week 1)
4:00 pm
2021-22
Claregalway College

Galway PM - Kilkenny Spartans VC

(Week 1)
3:15 pm
2021-22
ALSAA Sports Complex, Kinsealy, Co. Fingal

Aer Lingus PM - UCD PM

(Division 1 Final)
17 (2-11) - 10 (1-7)
2021-22

DCU Dóchas Éireann vs University of Limerick

(Division 2 Final)
10 (0-10) - 25 (6-7)
2021-22

Ulster University vs TU Dublin

(Week 12)
6:00 pm
2021-22

Tribes WPC - Diamonds WPC

(Week 2)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
2021-22
ALSAA Sports Complex, Kinsealy, Co. Fingal

Aer Lingus PM - Galway PM

(Week 3)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
2021-22
Colaiste Bride, Clondalkin

DVC Abu - Galway PM

(Week 3)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
2021-22
Colaiste Bride, Clondalkin

DVC Bravo - Kilkenny Spartans VC

(Week 14)
17 - 9 - 17 - 9
2021-22

North Dublin - Corrib WPC

(Week 14)
4:00 pm
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Tribes WPC

(Week 14)
13 - 7 - 13 - 7
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 14)
2:30 pm
2021-22

North Dublin - Drogheda WPC

(Week 14)
25 - 5 - 25 - 5
2021-22

Sandycove SC - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 16)
3:00 pm
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - Tribes WPC

(Week 16)
4:00 pm
2021-22

Diamonds WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 16)
6 - 10 - 6 - 10
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - North Dublin

(Week 16)
1 - 14 - 1 - 14
2021-22

Cú Chulainn WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Round 1)
1-13 (16) - 2-11 (17)
2022

Carlow vs London

(Round 1)
4-9 (21) - 1-11 (14)
2022

Limerick vs Longford

(Round 1)
0-8 (8) - 1-14 (17)
2022

Fermanagh vs Antrim

(Round 1)
1-13 (16) - 2-15 (21)
2022

Dublin vs Armagh

(Week 17)
10 - 11 - 10 - 11
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Corrib WPC

(Round 1)
1-10 (13) - 0-6 (6)
2022

Derry vs Down

(Round 1)
0-8 (8) - 0-12 (12)
2022

Leitrim vs Cavan

(Round 1)
0-10 (10) - 0-12 (12)
2022

Wexford vs Sligo

(Round 1)
0-10 (10) - 0-10 (10)
2022

Waterford vs Tipperary

(Round 1)
1-16 (19) - 2-8 (14)
2022
Cusack Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath

Westmeath vs Wicklow

(Round 1)
1-10 (13) - 3-9 (18)
2022

Louth vs Laois

(Round 1)
0-9 (9) - 0-9 (9)
2022

Tyrone vs Monaghan

(Week 17)
4:00 pm
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Round 1)
0-13 (13) - 1-10 (13)
2022

Kildare vs Kerry

(Round 1)
0-11 (11) - 0-11 (11)
2022

Mayo vs Donegal

(Round 1)
1-13 (16) - 0-10 (10)
2022

Roscommon vs Cork

(Round 1)
1-14 (17) - 0-6 (6)
2022

Galway vs Meath

(Round 1)
1-13 (16) - 0-7 (7)
2022

Clare vs Offaly

(Round 2)
0-11 (11) - 2-9 (15)
2022

Antrim vs Limerick

(Round 1)
2-30 (36) - 2-21 (27)
2022

Cork vs Clare

(Round 1)
1-14 (17) - 0-21 (21)
2022

Laois vs Tipperary

(Round 1)
20 (2-14) - 17 (1-17)
2022

Derry vs Sligo

(Round 2)
0-9 (9) - 1-12 (15)
2022

Down vs Galway

(Round 2)
1-15 (18) - 0-11 (11)
2022

Kerry vs Dublin

(Round 2)
1-13 (16) - 1-13 (16)
2022

Cork vs Clare

(Round 1)
0-15 (15) - 0-18 (18)
2022

Kildare vs Meath

(Round 1)
3-15 (24) - 1-15 (18)
2022

Westmeath vs Kerry

(Round 1)
2-10 (16) - 1-12 (15)
2022

Down vs Carlow

(Round 2)
0-28 (28) - 0-5 (5)
2022

Sligo vs Carlow

(Round 2)
1-12 (15) - 2-8 (14)
2022

London vs Waterford

(Round 2)
2-8 (14) - 2-16 (22)
2022

Tipperary vs Leitrim

(Round 2)
0-17 (17) - 1-8 (11)
2022

Cavan vs Wexford

(Round 2)
0-9 (9) - 1-6 (9)
2022

Longford vs Louth

(Round 2)
0-11 (11) - 2-11 (17)
2022

Laois vs Westmeath

(Round 2)
1-10 (13) - 2-7 (13)
2022

Wicklow vs Fermanagh

(Round 1)
1-11 (14) - 0-11 (11)
2022

Wexford vs Limerick

(Round 1)
4-22 (34) - 0-17 (17)
2022

Galway vs Offaly

(Round 1)
2-15 (21) - 3-9 (18)
2022

Kilkenny vs Antrim

(Round 1)
0-21 (21) - 2-15 (21)
2022

Dublin vs Waterford

(Round 2)
1-11 (14) - 1-15 (18)
2022

Meath vs Roscommon

(Round 2)
2-14 (20) - 0-14 (14)
2022

Armagh vs Tyrone

(Round 2)
1-11 (14) - 2-10 (16)
2022

Monaghan vs Mayo

(Round 2)
0-7 (7) - 2-13 (19)
2022

Offaly vs Derry

(Round 2)
2-11 (17) - 1-9 (12)
2022

Donegal vs Kildare

(Round 1)
25 (3-16) - 8 (0-8)
2022

Donegal vs London

(Round 1)
21 (2-15) - 21 (2-15)
2022

Mayo vs Wicklow

(Round 2)
1-18 (21) - 0-27 (27)
2022

Limerick vs Galway

(Round 2)
2-15 (21) - 2-19 (25)
2022

Antrim vs Dublin

(Week 19)
3:00 pm
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Diamonds WPC

(Week 19)
4:00 pm
2021-22

North Dublin - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 18)
9 - 9 - 9 - 9
2021-22

Corrib WPC - Sandycove SC

(Round 2)
4-18 (30) - 2-16 (22)
2022

Kerry vs Kildare

(Round 2)
1-19 (22) - 2-18 (24)
2022

Meath vs Down

(Round 2)
1-20 (23) - 1-14 (17)
2022

Carlow vs Westmeath

(Round 2)
1-20 (23) - 2-20 (26)
2022

Clare vs Wexford

(Round 2)
1-15 (18) - 4-25 (37)
2022

Offaly vs Cork

(Round 2)
7-31 (52) - 0-19 (19)
2022

Waterford vs Laois

(Round 2)
1-19 (22) - 1-18 (21)
2022

Tipperary vs Kilkenny

(Round 2)
23 (4-11) - 13 (1-13)
2022

London vs Mayo

(Round 2)
12 (0-12) - 30 (2-24)
2022

Wicklow vs Derry

(Round 2)
20 (2-14) - 22 (1-19)
2022

Sligo vs Donegal

(Week 1)
3 - 1 - 3 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UL Cubs - Loco Polo

(Week 1)
3 - 2 - 3 - 2
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UCDOFB & GKC - UCC

(Week 1)
Postponed
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Bandits - Blazers

(Week 1)
10 - 1 - 10 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Kamikazee - UL Wolves

(Week 1)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UL Cubs - DCU

(Week 1)
3 - 1 - 3 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UCDOFB & GKC - Fanatical Dodgers

(Week 1)
6 - 2 - 6 - 2
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Bandits - Loco Polo

(Week 1)
4 - 1 - 4 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Kamikazee - UCC

(Week 1)
4 - 5 - 4 - 5
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Blazers - DCU

(Week 1)
2 - 4 - 2 - 4
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UL Wolves - Fanatical Dodgers

(Week 1)
5 - 2 - 5 - 2
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UL Cubs - Bandits

(Week 1)
0 - 4 - 0 - 4
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UCDOFB & GKC - Kamikazee

(Week 1)
3 - 3 - 3 - 3
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Blazers - Loco Polo

(Week 1)
1 - 6 - 1 - 6
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UL Wolves - UCC

(Day 2)
14 - 1 - 14 - 1
2022
Gzira, Malta

Romania - Lithuania

(Day 2)
28 - 4 - 28 - 4
2022
Gzira, Malta

Malta - Ireland

(Round 3)
2-12 (18) - 2-8 (14)
2022

Carlow vs Waterford

(Round 3)
2-10 (16) - 1-7 (10)
2022

Antrim vs Wicklow

(Day 3)
41 - 5 - 41 - 5
2022
Gzira, Malta

Romania - Ireland

(Round 3)
1-7 (10) - 0-10 (10)
2022

Armagh vs Monaghan

(Day 3)
19 - 5 - 19 - 5
2022
Gzira, Malta

Malta - Lithuania

(Round 3)
0-12 (12) - 2-11 (17)
2022

Dublin vs Mayo

(Round 3)
0-9 (9) - 2-5 (11)
2022

Leitrim vs London

(Day 4)
5 - 17 - 5 - 17
2022
Gzira, Malta

Ireland - Lithuania

(Day 4)
4 - 18 - 4 - 18
2022
Gzira, Malta

Malta - Romania

(Round 3)
1-13 (16) - 0-7 (7)
2022

Derry vs Cork

(Round 3)
1-13 (16) - 0-7 (7)
2022

Kerry vs Donegal

(Round 3)
1-12 (15) - 1-14 (17)
2022

Limerick vs Louth

(Round 3)
2-6 (12) - 2-6 (12)
2022

Meath vs Down

(Round 3)
0-9 (9) - 0-9 (9)
2022

Roscommon vs Clare

(Round 3)
2-7 (13) - 0-12 (12)
2022

Tyrone vs Kildare

(Round 4)
1-13 (16) - 1-9 (12)
2022

Tipperary vs Sligo

(Round 4)
1-10 (13) - 1-10 (13)
2022

Offaly vs Meath

(Round 4)
1-9 (12) - 1-13 (16)
2022

Wicklow vs Limerick

(Round 3)
0-21 (21) - 2-16 (22)
2022

Tipperary vs Dublin

(Round 4)
0-10 (10) - 1-18 (21)
2022

Down vs Roscommon

(Round 4)
2-17 (23) - 3-22 (31)
2022

Cork vs Galway

(Round 4)
1-8 (11) - 1-8 (11)
2022

Laois vs Antrim

(Round 4)
2-10 (16) - 0-12 (12)
2022

Donegal vs Tyrone

(Round 4)
1-6 (9) - 0-11 (11)
2022

London vs Wexford

(Round 4)
0-19 (19) - 1-12 (15)
2022

Cavan vs Carlow

(Round 3)
0-13 (13) - 0-20 (20)
2022

Carlow vs Kerry

(Round 4)
1-13 (16) - 2-17 (23)
2022

Waterford vs Leitrim

(Round 3)
0-22 (22) - 2-17 (23)
2022

Down vs Kildare

(Round 3)
1-15 (18) - 4-23 (35)
2022

Meath vs Westmeath

(Round 3)
2-22 (28) - 3-21 (30)
2022

Antrim vs Waterford

(Round 4)
0-10 (10) - 2-13 (19)
2022

Clare vs Derry

(Round 4)
1-12 (15) - 0-12 (12)
2022

Kildare vs Dublin

(Round 4)
1-12 (15) - 3-14 (23)
2022

Monaghan vs Kerry

(Round 3)
0-16 (16) - 4-20 (32)
2022

Offaly vs Clare

(Round 4)
1-15 (18) - 1-13 (16)
2022

Louth vs Westmeath

(Round 4)
0-15 (15) - 1-10 (13)
2022

Mayo vs Armagh

(Round 3)
0-15 (15) - 2-15 (21)
2022

Galway vs Wexford

(Round 3)
2-28 (34) - 0-17 (17)
2022

Kilkenny vs Laois

(Round 4)
0-13 (13) - 3-11 (20)
2022

Longford vs Fermanagh

(Round 3)
1-13 (16) - 2-19 (25)
2022

Limerick vs Cork

(Round 3)
27 (1-24) - 18 (1-15)
2022

Sligo vs London

(Round 3)
17 (3-8) - 22 (2-16)
2022

Wicklow vs Donegal

(Round 3)
36 (4-24) - 17 (1-14)
2022

Derry vs Mayo

(Round 4)
1-22 (25) - 2-12 (18)
2022

Wexford vs Offaly

(Round 3)
0-10 (10) - 0-14 (14)
2022
Cusack Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath

Westmeath vs Longford

(Week 19)
3:00 pm
2021-22

North Dublin - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 19)
4:00 pm
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Corrib WPC

(Week 19)
5:00 pm
2021-22

Sandycove SC - Cathal Brugha

(Round 4)
0-16 (16) - 2-23 (29)
2022

Dublin vs Kilkenny

(Week 22)
6:00 pm
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - St. Vincent's WPC

(Round 3)
3-15 (24) - 3-9 (18)
2022

Fermanagh vs Laois

(Round 4)
1-26 (29) - 0-23 (23)
2022

Cork vs Galway

(Round 4)
2-31 (37) - 0-14 (14)
2022

Kerry vs Meath

(Round 4)
0-18 (18) - 0-18 (18)
2022

Clare vs Limerick

(Round 4)
1-28 (31) - 0-21 (21)
2022

Waterford vs Tipperary

(Round 4)
1-16 (19) - 1-18 (21)
2022

Westmeath vs Down

(Round 4)
2-14 (20) - 2-14 (20)
2022

Kildare vs Carlow

(Round 3)
0-15 (15) - 4-4 (16)
2022

Wexford vs Tipperary

(Round 3)
2-17 (23) - 3-10 (19)
2022

Galway vs Offaly

(Round 3)
0-10 (10) - 1-13 (16)
2022

Sligo vs Cavan

(Round 4)
1-20 (23) - 1-19 (22)
2022

Laois vs Antrim

(Week 20)
4:15 pm
2021-22

Sandycove SC - North Dublin

(Round 4)
25 (3-16) - 12 (1-9)
2022

London vs Wicklow

(Round 4)
15 (0-15) - 23 (0-23)
2022

Donegal vs Derry

(Round 4)
19 (0-19) - 25 (4-13)
2022

Mayo vs Sligo

(Week 19)
5:15 pm
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Round 5)
1-19 (22) - 0-12 (12)
2022

Antrim vs Longford

(Round 5)
0-14 (14) - 0-15 (15)
2022

Down vs Offaly

(Round 5)
1-12 (15) - 0-10 (10)
2022

Armagh vs Kildare

(Round 5)
1-6 (9) - 1-12 (15)
2022

Limerick vs Westmeath

(Round 5)
1-12 (15) - 0-14 (14)
2022

Kerry vs Mayo

(Round 5)
3-19 (28) - 0-10 (10)
2022

Sligo vs London

(Round 5)
0-10 (10) - 1-12 (15)
2022

Donegal vs Monaghan

(Round 5)
1-7 (10) - 1-11 (14)
2022

Cavan vs Tipperary

(Round 5)
2-8 (14) - 1-5 (8)
2022

Galway vs Clare

(Round 5)
0-15 (15) - 0-14 (14)
2022

Wexford vs Waterford

(Round 5)
1-10 (13) - 2-14 (20)
2022

Carlow vs Leitrim

(Round 5)
0-12 (12) - 0-12 (12)
2022

Roscommon vs Derry

(Round 5)
1-18 (21) - 1-10 (13)
2022

Meath vs Cork

(Round 5)
0-8 (8) - 1-17 (20)
2022

Wicklow vs Laois

(Round 5)
0-8 (8) - 0-13 (13)
2022

Tyrone vs Dublin

(Week 20)
3:50 pm
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 20)
6:30 pm
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - North Dublin

(Round 5)
0-14 (14) - 2-12 (18)
2022

Fermanagh vs Louth

(First Round Replay)
4-9 (21) - 1-6 (9)
1987
Newry GAA, Co. Down

Down vs Derry

(Round 5)
1-19 (22) - 0-20 (20)
2022

Down vs Kerry

(Round 6)
0-11 (11) - 0-9 (9)
2022

Tyrone vs Mayo

(Round 6)
0-14 (14) - 0-15 (15)
2022

Laois vs Limerick

(Round 6)
2-11 (17) - 1-15 (18)
2022

London vs Cavan

(Round 5)
0-25 (25) - 0-9 (9)
2022

Derry vs London

(Round 5)
0-14 (14) - 1-22 (25)
2022

Kildare vs Westmeath

(Round 5)
1-21 (24) - 2-21 (27)
2022

Meath vs Carlow

(Round 5)
1-13 (16) - 2-17 (23)
2022

Mayo vs Donegal

(Round 5)
3-17 (26) - 3-17 (26)
2022

Wicklow vs Sligo

(Round 6)
1-16 (19) - 1-12 (15)
2022

Cork vs Down