Month: April 2022

BIAL Baseball Ireland Adult Leagues A League 2022

Standings

Meath vs Offaly

PosTeam

Standings calculated automatically from schedule on Baseball Ireland website. Please see Official Schedule at: https://baseballireland.ie/league/169834/ [Last Accessed 16 October 2022]

Playoff Schedule

International Lacrosse Men

7:28 pm
1699-1799

Mumhan vs Laighean

1 - 0
1699-1799
Crumlin Commons, Co. Offaly

Laighean vs Mumhan

1 - 0
1699-1799
Crumlin Commons, Co. Offaly

Laighean vs Mumhan

0 - 0
1699-1799
Crumlin Commons, Co. Offaly

Laighean vs Mumhan

7:37 pm
1699-1799
Lisduff, Urlingford, Co. Kilkenny

Laighean vs Mumhan

0 - 0
1699-1799
Phoenix Park, Co. Dublin

Laighean vs Mumhan

(Semi-Finals)
7:29 am
1952

Victoria Shamrocks - PNE Indians

(Semi-Finals)
7:35 am
1952

Vancouver Pilsners - New Westminster Salmonacs

(Championship Series)
7:38 am
1952

Vancouver Pilsners - PNE Indians

(Final)
5:18 pm
1970
Barrack Street, Waterford City

Barrack St. - West St.

(Final)
5:20 pm
1970
New Street, Waterford City

New St. - Barrack St.

(Final)
5:25 pm
1970
Dungarvan Town Hall, Co. Waterford

Touraneena - Kinsalebeg

(Final)
5:31 pm
1970
Dungarvan Town Hall, Co. Waterford

Kinsalebeg - Clashmore

12:00 am
1986

Belgium vs Albania

(International Friendly)
12:00 pm
1986
Stradbrook, Blackrock, Co. Dublin

Dublin Celts vs Wirral Wolves (Eng)

(International Friendly)
2:00 pm
1986
Wanderers FC Rugby Club, Ballsbridge, Dublin 4

Dublin Celts vs Newcastle Senators (Eng)

(Preseason Capitol Bowl 1st Leg)
12:00 pm
1986
De La Salle Palmerston Rugby Club, Kilternan, Dublin

Dublin Celts vs Belfast Blitzers

(Preseason)
2:30 pm
1986
Shane Park, Lurgan

Craigavon Cowboys vs Belfast Blitzers

(Week 1 Yankee Doodle Day Festival)
12:00 pm
1986
Portrush

Coleraine Chieftains vs Belfast Blitzers

(Capitol Bowl 2nd Leg)
12:00 pm
1986
Cooke Rugby Club, Belfast

Belfast Blitzers vs Dublin Celts

(Summer Bowl Semi-Finals)
11:00 am
1986
De La Salle Palmerston Rugby Club, Kilternan, Dublin

Dublin Celts vs Craigavon Cowboys

(Summer Bowl Semi-Finals)
1:30 pm
1986
De La Salle Palmerston Rugby Club, Kilternan, Dublin

Belfast Blitzers vs Coleraine Chieftains

(Summer Bowl Final)
3:00 pm
1986
De La Salle Palmerston Rugby Club, Kilternan, Dublin

Dublin Celts vs Belfast Blitzers

(Penultimate week Carrickfergus Festival)
12:00 pm
1986
Carrickfergus Rugby Club, Carrickfergus

Carrickfergus Cougars vs Belfast Blitzers

(All Ireland Final)
12:00 pm
1986
Cooke Rugby Club, Belfast

Belfast Blitzers vs Dublin Celts

(Final Week)
12:00 pm
1986
Goodyear, Craigavon

Craigavon Cowboys vs Belfast Blitzers

(Shamrock Bowl Semi-Finals ?)
10:44 am
1986
Londonderry YMCA

Coleraine Chieftains vs Craigavon Cowboys

(International Friendly)
12:00 pm
1986
Musgrave Park, Belfast

Carrickfergus Cougars vs Ayr Burners (Sco)

(Shamrock Bowl I)
12:00 pm
1986
St. Mary's Rugby Club, Templeville Road, Dublin 6W

Dublin Celts vs Craigavon Cowboys

(International Friendly)
12:00 pm
1986
Kilmacud Crokes GAA, Stillorgan, Dublin 18, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Green Isle All-Stars vs Marlboro Shamrocks (Mass)

(Preseason Week 1)
12:00 am
1987
RAF Aldergrove, Antrim

Aldergrove Hawks vs East Side Jets

(Preseason Week 2)
12:00 am
1987
Annadale Association, Upper Braniel Road, Dundonald

East Side Jets vs Bangor Buccaneers

(Preseason Week 5)
12:00 am
1987
Banbridge Showgrounds, Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon / Co. Down

Bangor Buccaneers vs Craigavon Cowboys

(Preseason Week 6)
12:00 am
1987
Carreras Sports Club, Carrickfergus, Co. Antrim

Carrickfergus Cougars vs Belfast Spartans

(Preliminary Round)
0 - 2
1987
Newbridge GAA, Co. Kildare

Kildare vs Meath

(First Round)
3 - 4
1987
Cullen Park, Carlow

Carlow vs Meath

(First Round)
1 - 2
1987
Keady GAA, Co. Armagh

Armagh vs Roscommon

(First Round)
10:58 am
1987
Wicklow GAA, Aughrim, Co. Wicklow

Wicklow vs Mayo

(First Round)
0 - 1
1987

Derry vs Down

(Final)
4 - 3
1987
Watford GAA, Hertfordshire

Hertfordshire vs London

(First Round)
2 - 1
1987
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Limerick vs Waterford

(First Round)
1 - 2
1987
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Tipperary vs Kerry

(First Round)
2 - 1
1987
O'Moore Park, Portlaoise, Co. Laois

Offaly vs Dublin

(First Round)
4 - 4
1987
O'Moore Park, Portlaoise, Co. Laois

Kilkenny vs Westmeath

(Semi-Finals)
2 - 1
1987
Trim GAA, Co. Meath

Down vs Roscommon

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 0
1987
Athy GAA, Co. Kildare

Carlow vs Wicklow

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 1
1987
Fitzgerald GAA Stadium, Killarney, Co. Kerry

Clare vs Tipperary

(Semi-Finals)
3 - 3
1987
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Cork vs Limerick

(Home Final)
1 - 1
1987
Trim GAA, Co. Meath

Carlow vs Down

(Semi-Finals)
3 - 2
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Kilkenny vs Wexford

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 0
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Offaly vs Laois

(Semi-Final Replays)
4 - 0
1987
Fitzgerald GAA Stadium, Killarney, Co. Kerry

Tipperary vs Clare

(Semi-Final Replays)
3 - 0
1987
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Cork vs Limerick

(Summer Bowl Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
1987

Belfast Blitzers vs Craigavon Cowboys

(Summer Bowl Final)
12:00 am
1987

Dublin Celts vs Belfast Blitzers

(All-Ireland B Final)
1 - 0
1987
Cullen Park, Carlow

Carlow vs London

(Munster SHC Final)
1 - 1
1987
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Tipperary vs Cork

(Munster SHC Final Replay)
4 - 1
1987
Fitzgerald GAA Stadium, Killarney, Co. Kerry

Tipperary vs Cork

(All-Ireland Quarter-Final)
3 - 1
1987
Casement Park, Belfast, Co. Antrim

Antrim vs London

(Leinster SHC Final)
2 - 0
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Kilkenny vs Offaly

(All-Ireland Semi-Finals)
3 - 2
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Galway vs Tipperary

(All-Ireland Semi-Finals)
2 - 2
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Kilkenny vs Antrim

(All-Ireland SHC Final)
1 - 0
1987
Croke Park, Dublin

Galway vs Kilkenny

(Gameweek 1)
1:42 pm
1992
Milford, Donegal

Milford A - Milford B

(Gameweek 1)
1:44 pm
1992
Castlederg, Co. Tyrone

Tristar Castlederg - Twin Towns

(Week 1)
12:00 am
1991-92

Milford A - Milford B

(Week 1)
12:00 am
1991-92

Milford B - Tristar B Castlederg

(Week 1)
12:00 am
1991-92

Milford A - Tristar B Castlederg

(Week 1)
12:00 am
1991-92

Letterkenny - Green Swifts Rockhill

(Week 1)
12:00 am
1991-92

Woolly Jumpers Carrick - Bruckless

(Week 1)
12:00 am
1991-92

Lifford - Tristar B Castlederg

(Week 1)
12:00 am
1991-92

Tristar A Castlederg - Letterkenny

(Week 1)
12:00 am
1991-92

Twin Towns A - Twin Towns B

(Week 1)
12:00 am
1991-92

Lifford - Twin Towns A

(Week 2)
12:00 am
1991-92

Tristar B Castlederg - Twin Towns B

(Week 2)
12:00 am
1991-92

Twin Towns A - Tristar B Castlederg

(Week 2)
12:00 am
1991-92

Lifford - Milford A

(Week 2)
12:00 am
1991-92

Bruckless - Green Swifts Rockhill

(Week 2)
12:00 am
1991-92

Bruckless - Tristar A Castlederg

(Week 2)
12:00 am
1991-92

Lifford - Milford B

(Week 2)
12:00 am
1991-92

Green Swifts Rockhill - Tristar A Castlederg

(Gameweek 2)
1:45 pm
1992
Letterkenny IT, Donegal

Letterkenny - Milford A

(Gameweek 2)
1:46 pm
1992
Castlederg, Co. Tyrone

Tristar Castlederg - Milford B

(Gameweek 2)
1:47 pm
1992
Ballybofey-Stranorlar, Donegal

Twin Towns - Letterkenny

(Gameweek 3)
Postponed
1992
Castlederg, Co. Tyrone

Tristar Castlederg - Milford A

(Gameweek 3)
1:50 pm
1992
Milford, Donegal

Milford A - Twin Towns

(Gameweek 3)
1:51 pm
1992
Milford, Donegal

Milford B - Letterkenny

(Gameweek 3)
1:52 pm
1992
Castlederg, Co. Tyrone

Tristar Castlederg - Letterkenny

(Gameweek 3)
1:53 pm
1992
Milford, Donegal

Milford B - Twin Towns

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Woolly Jumpers Carrick - Green Swifts Rockhill

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Tristar A Castlederg - Woolly Jumpers Carrick

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Twin Towns A - Milford A

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Lifford - Twin Towns B

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Twin Towns B - Milford B

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Woolly Jumpers Carrick - Letterkenny

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Letterkenny - Bruckless

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Twin Towns B - Milford A

(Week 3)
12:00 am
1991-92

Milford B - Twin Towns A

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
1991-92

Tristar A Castlederg - Twin Towns A

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
1991-92

Milford B - Green Swifts Rockhill

(Playoffs)
12:00 am
1995-96

HC Steaua Bucharest (Rom) vs HC Sportul Studentesc (Rom)

(Playoffs)
12:00 am
1995-96

HC Steaua Bucharest (Rom) vs HC Sportul Studentesc (Rom)

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Claremorris - North Dublin

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Corrib - St. Vincent's

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Cathal Brugha - Claremorris

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Marian - Clonard

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Glenalbyn - Marian

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Cathal Brugha - Grads

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Setanta - St. Vincent's

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Cathal Brugha - North Dublin

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Corrib - Setanta

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Claremorris - Grads

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Cathal Brugha - Marian

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Glenalbyn - Clonard

12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

North Dublin - Grads

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

North Dublin - St. Vincent's

(Final)
12:00 am
1997-98
Claremorris Pool, Co. Mayo

Cathal Brugha - North Dublin

(Preliminary Round Semi-Final Replay)
2 - 0
1999
Pearse Park, Longford GAA, Co. Longford

Longford vs Wexford

(Preliminary Round Semi-Finals)
1 - 2
1999
Cullen Park, Carlow

Carlow vs Westmeath

(Preliminary Round Semi-Finals)
0 - 1
1999
New Ross GAA, Co. Wexford

Wexford vs Longford

(First Round)
0 - 3
1999
Dungarvan GAA, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford

Waterford vs Cork

(First Round)
1 - 0
1999
Austin Stack Park, Tralee, Co. Kerry

Kerry vs Tipperary

(First Round)
3 - 0
1999
MacHale Park, Castlebar, Co. Mayo

Mayo vs New York

(First Round)
1 - 0
1999
Mohill GAA, Carrick-on-Shannon, Co. Leitrim

Leitrim vs Roscommon

(Preliminary Round Final)
3 - 2
1999
Cusack Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath

Westmeath vs Longford

(Preliminary Round)
1 - 2
1999
Monaghan GAA Centre of Excellence, Clones, Co. Monaghan

Monaghan vs Fermanagh

(First Round)
1 - 1
1999
McGovern Park, Ruislip, London, HA4 6QX

London vs Galway

(First Round)
2 - 0
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Meath vs Wicklow

(First Round)
2 - 0
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Dublin vs Louth

(First Round)
2 - 1
1999
MacCumhaill Park, Ballybofey, Co. Donegal

Donegal vs Armagh

(Semi-Finals)
0 - 0
1999
MacHale Park, Castlebar, Co. Mayo

Mayo vs Roscommon

(First Round)
0 - 0
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Offaly vs Kildare

(First Round)
1 - 1
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Laois vs Westmeath

(First Round)
2 - 2
1999
Casement Park, Belfast, Co. Antrim

Derry vs Cavan

(First Round Replays)
2 - 0
1999
Clones Peace Link Park, Clones, Co. Monaghan

Armagh vs Donegal

(Semi-Finals)
4 - 1
1999
Páirc Uí Rinn, Ballinlough, Co. Cork

Cork vs Limerick

(Semi-Finals)
3 - 0
1999
Fitzgerald GAA Stadium, Killarney, Co. Kerry

Kerry vs Clare

(First Round)
1 - 0
1999
Newry GAA, Co. Down

Down vs Antrim

(First Round Replays)
2 - 0
1999
Breffni Park, Cavan, Co. Cavan

Derry vs Cavan

(Semi-Finals)
3 - 1
1999

Sligo vs Galway

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 0
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Dublin vs Laois

(First Round)
0 - 0
1999
Monaghan GAA Centre of Excellence, Clones, Co. Monaghan

Tyrone vs Fermanagh

(Semi-Final Replay)
1 - 0
1999
Saint Jarlath's Park, Tuam, Co. Galway

Galway vs Sligo

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 0
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Meath vs Offaly

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 0
1999
Clones Peace Link Park, Clones, Co. Monaghan

Armagh vs Derry

(Semi-Finals)
2 - 0
1999
Casement Park, Belfast, Co. Antrim

Down vs Tyrone

(Final)
1 - 1
1999
Saint Jarlath's Park, Tuam, Co. Galway

Galway vs Mayo

(Semi-Final Replay)
0 - 1
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Dublin vs Laois

(Final)
2 - 2
1999
Páirc Uí Chaoimh, Blackrock, Cork City

Cork vs Kerry

(Final)
0 - 1
1999

Dublin vs Meath

(Final)
3 - 0
1999
Clones Peace Link Park, Clones, Co. Monaghan

Armagh vs Down

(Semi-Finals)
2 - 0
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Cork vs Mayo

(Semi-Finals)
0 - 2
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Meath vs Antrim

(All-Ireland SFC Final)
1 - 1
1999
Croke Park, Dublin

Meath vs Cork

9:26 am
2000

Enniskillen Blockbusters U21 - Craigavon Aztecs U21

9:28 am
2000

Larne Grammar School - Campbell College Belfast

9:30 am
2000

Enniskillen Blockbusters U21 - Larne Grammar School

9:31 am
2000

Campbell College Belfast - Craigavon Aztecs U21

9:32 am
2000

Campbell College Belfast - Enniskillen Blockbusters U21

9:34 am
2000

Larne Grammar School - Craigavon Aztecs U21

11:41 am
2000

Craigavon Aztecs U21 - Campbell College Belfast

11:43 am
2000

Craigavon Aztecs U21 - Enniskillen Blockbusters U21

11:45 am
2000

Enniskillen Blockbusters U21 - Campbell College Belfast

(2007 Girls Rounders Champions)
11:33 am
2007

Oakleigh South

(2007 Mixed/Boys Champions)
1:35 pm
2007

St. Peter's

(2008 Girls Rounders Champions)
11:34 am
2008

Oakleigh G.O.C.

(2008 Boys Rounders Champions)
1:37 pm
2008

Oakleigh G.O.C.

(2009 Girls Rounders Champions)
11:36 am
2009

Oakleigh G.O.C.

(2009 Boys Rounders Champions)
1:39 pm
2009

Murrumbeena P.S.

(2010 Girls Rounders Champions)
11:37 am
2010

Murrumbeena

(2010 Boys Rounders Champions)
1:41 pm
2010

Oakleigh South

(2011 Boys Rounders Champions)
3:48 pm
2011

Murrumbeena P.S.

(WSCAI National Futsal Cup Final)
12:00 am
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

Dublin City University vs IT Sligo

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

Dublin City University vs Inchicore College

(Series 1)
12:00 am
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

University College Cork vs Dublin City University

(Series 3)
12:00 am
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

IT Sligo vs University College Cork

(Series 1)
12:00 am
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

IT Sligo vs Inchicore College

(Series 3)
12:00 am
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

Dublin City University vs Inchicore College

(Series 2)
12:00 am
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

Inchicore College vs University College Cork

(Plate Final)
12:00 am
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

Inchicore College vs University College Cork

(Series 2)
12:00 am
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

IT Sligo vs Dublin City University

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
2012
Knocknarea Arena, IT Sligo

IT Sligo vs University College Cork

(2012 Boys Rounders Champions)
3:50 pm
2012

Murrumbeena P.S.

(2013 Mixed Rounders Champions)
4:04 pm
2013

St. Peter's

(2014 Mixed Rounders Champions)
TBD
2014

TBC

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 4
2015

John Mitchels vs St. Declans

(Semi-Finals)
9:48 pm
2015

St. Barnabas vs Roger Casements

(2015 Mixed Rounders Champions)
4:08 pm
2015

St. Peter's

(Shield)
0 - 1
2015

Erin Go Bragh/Roger Casements vs St. Declans

(Final)
5 - 1
2015

John Mitchels vs St. Barnabas

(2016 Mixed Rounders Champions)
TBD
2016

TBC

(Final)
12:00 am
Semester 2 2016

Skinny Jeans & thongs vs Dynamo L Apero

(Series 2)
12:00 am
2017
Waterford IT Arena

IT Carlow vs IT Sligo

(Cup Final)
12:00 am
2017
Waterford IT Arena

IT Carlow vs Maynooth University

(Series 4)
12:00 am
2017
Waterford IT Arena

IT Carlow vs University College Dublin

(Series 3)
12:00 am
2017
Waterford IT Arena

IT Carlow vs University of Limerick

(Plate Final)
12:00 am
2017
Waterford IT Arena

Dublin City University vs University College Cork

(Series 1)
12:00 am
2017
Waterford IT Arena

IT Carlow vs Maynooth University

(2017 Mixed Rounders Champions)
4:11 pm
2017

St. Peter's

(Round 1)
9:30 am
2017

South Africa - Great Britain

(Round 1)
11:15 am
2017

Papua New Guinea - Ireland

(Round 1)
1:00 pm
2017

Canada - United States of America

(Round 1)
2:45 pm
2017

Fiji - France

(Round 1)
3:45 pm
2017

New Zealand - Nauru

(Round 2)
12:30 pm
2017

Canada - Great Britain

(Round 2)
12:30 pm
2017

Ireland - France

(Round 2)
12:30 pm
2017

New Zealand - Fiji

(Round 2)
12:30 pm
2017

South Africa - United States of America

(Round 2)
12:45 pm
2017

Papua New Guinea - Nauru

(Round 3)
7:00 pm
2017

South Africa - Fiji

(Round 3)
10:00 am
2017

France - Nauru

(Round 3)
12:00 pm
2017

United States of America - Papua New Guinea

(Round 3)
12:30 pm
2017

Great Britain - Ireland

(Round 3)
12:30 pm
2017

Canada - New Zealand

(Round 4)
8:45 am
2017

Canada - Nauru

(Round 4)
9:30 am
2017

United States of America - France

(Round 4)
11:15 am
2017

Great Britain - Fiji

(Round 4)
12:15 pm
2017

Ireland - New Zealand

(9th Place)
9:00 am
2017

South Africa - France

(7th Place)
10:45 am
2017

Fiji - Canada

(3rd Place)
2:15 pm
2017

United States of America - Ireland

(5th Place)
2:15 pm
2017

Great Britain - Nauru

(Grand Final)
11:15 am
2017

New Zealand - Papua New Guinea

(2018 Mixed Rounders Champions)
4:15 pm
2018

St. Andrew's

(Round 1)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - Belfast

(Round 1)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
2018-19

UCD - Otters

(Round 1)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2018-19

Otters - DCU / Vikings

(Round 1)
0 - 3 - 0 - 3
2018-19

Belfast - Cork

(Round 1)
1 - 1 - 1 - 1
2018-19

Cork - Otters

(Round 1)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - UCD

(Round 1)
1 - 0 - 1 - 0
2018-19

UCD - Cork

(Round 1)
5 - 0 - 5 - 0
2018-19

Otters - Belfast

(Round 1)
0 - 5 - 0 - 5
2018-19

Belfast - UCD

(Round 1)
0 - 1 - 0 - 1
2018-19

Cork - DCU / Vikings

(Round 2)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

UCD - DCU / Vikings

(Round 2)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Belfast - Cork

(Round 2)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

DCU / Vikings - Otters

(Round 2)
4 - 0 - 4 - 0
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

UCD - Belfast

(Round 2)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Otters - Cork

(Round 2)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

DCU / Vikings - Belfast

(Round 2)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Otters - UCD

(Round 2)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Cork - DCU / Vikings

(Round 2)
0 - 4 - 0 - 4
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Belfast - Otters

(Round 2)
1 - 0 - 1 - 0
2018-19
NAC National Aquatic Centre, Dublin

Cork - UCD

(Round 3)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - Belfast

(Round 3)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
2018-19

UCD - Otters

(Round 3)
0 - 0 - 0 - 0
2018-19

Otters - DCU / Vikings

(Round 3)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
2018-19

Belfast - Cork

(Round 3)
0 - 4 - 0 - 4
2018-19

Cork - Otters

(Round 3)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - UCD

(Round 3)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2
2018-19

UCD - Cork

(Round 3)
4 - 1 - 4 - 1
2018-19

Otters - Belfast

(Round 3)
0 - 1 - 0 - 1
2018-19

Belfast - UCD

(Round 3)
0 - 3 - 0 - 3
2018-19

Cork - DCU / Vikings

(Round 4)
3 - 1 - 3 - 1
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - Cork

(Round 4)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - UCD

(Round 4)
2 - 2 - 2 - 2
2018-19

Cork - UCD

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

Belfast - DCU / Vikings

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

Otters - UCD

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

DCU / Vikings - Otters

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

Cork - Belfast

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

Otters - Cork

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

Belfast - Otters

(Round 4)
Canceled
2018-19

UCD - Belfast

(2019 Mixed Rounders Champions)
TBD
2019

TBC

(Ia semifinale)
2:39 pm
2020
Piazza Santa Croce, Florence

Verdi San Giovanni vs Azzurri Santa Croce

(2a Semifinale)
2:46 pm
2020
Piazza Santa Croce, Florence

Rossi Santa Maria Novella vs Bianchi Santo Spirito

(Round 1)
2 - 2
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Cuchulainn Hurling Club vs Céide Lámh Dhearg Hurling

(Round 1)
2 - 2
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Middletown Na Fianna vs Derrynoose

(Round 1)
0 - 2
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Naomh Moninne Hurling vs Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club

(Round 2)
0
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Céide Lámh Dhearg vs Naomh Moninne

(Round 2)
2 - 1
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club vs Middletown Na Fianna

(Round 2)
2 - 0
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Derrynoose vs Cuchulainn Hurling Club

(Round 3)
0 - 0
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Céide Lámh Dhearg vs Middletown Na Fianna

(Round 3)
7 - 0
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Cuchulainn Hurling Club vs Naomh Moninne

(Round 3)
0 - 0
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club vs Derrynoose

(Round 4)
2 - 2
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club vs Cuchulainn Hurling Club

(Round 4)
0
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Middletown Na Fianna vs Naomh Moninne

(Round 4)
0 - 3
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Derrynoose vs Céide Lámh Dhearg

(Round 5)
1 - 1
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Cuchulainn Hurling Club vs Middletown Na Fianna

(Round 5)
- - 0
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Naomh Moninne vs Derrynoose

(Round 5)
3 - 2
Armagh GAA Hurling League Division 1 2020

Céide Lámh Dhearg vs Sean Treacy’s Hurling Club

(Playoffs)
12:00 am
2021
Pamplona, Navarra

Jaka - Martija vs Altuna III - Mariezkurena II

(Playoffs)
12:00 am
2021
Logroño, Rioja

Olaizola II - Rezusta vs Ezkurdia - Ladis Galarza

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
2021
Pamplona, Navarra

Elezkano II - Zabaleta vs Altuna III - Mariezkurrena II

(Semi-Final)
12:00 am
2021
Logroño, Rioja

Ezkurdia - Ladis Galarza vs Peña II - Albisu

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
2021
Logroño, Rioja

Ezkurdia - Ladis Galarza vs Altuna III - Mariezkurrena II

(Semi-Finals)
12:50 am
2021
Bilbao, Basque Country

Elezkano II - Zabaleta vs Peña II - Albisu

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
2021
Pamplona, Navarra

Ezkurdia - Tolosa* vs Elezkano II - Zabaleta

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am
2021
Bilbao, Basque Country

Altuna III - Mariezkurrena II vs Peña II - Albisu

(Week 1)
12:00 am
2021
Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, Indiana

Aviators vs Alphas

(Week 1)
12:00 am
2021
Rice Stadium, Houston, Texas

Blues vs Sea Lions

(Week 1)
12:00 am
2021
Rice Stadium, Houston, Texas

Jousters vs Generals

(Week 1)
12:00 am
2021
Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, Indiana

Linemen vs Conquerors

(Week 1)
7:00 pm
2021
Ford Idaho Center, Nampa, Canyon Co. Idaho

Idaho Horsemen vs Oregon High Desert Storm

(Final)
12:00 am
2021
Bilbao, Basque Country

Elezkano II - Zabaleta vs Peña II - Albisu

(Week 2)
7:00 pm
2021
Ford Idaho Center, Nampa, Canyon Co. Idaho

Idaho Horsemen vs Wenatchee Valley Skyhawks

(Week 3)
7:00 pm
2021
Ford Idaho Center, Nampa, Canyon Co. Idaho

Idaho Horsemen vs Yakima Canines

(Week 4)
7:00 pm
2021
Hapo Event Center, Pasco, Washington

Tri-City Rush vs Wenatchee Valley Skyhawks

(Week 4)
7:00 pm
2021
Yakima Sundome, Yakima, Yakima Co. Washington

Yakima Canines vs Oregon High Desert Storm

(Week 1)
12:00 am
2021

Kingussie vs Lovat

(Week 1)
12:00 am
2021

Oban Celtic vs Kyles Athletic

(Week 1)
12:00 am
2021

Aberdour vs Inveraray

(Week 1)
12:00 am

Glasgow Mid Argyll vs Oban Camanachd

(Week 1)
12:00 am
2021

Strathglass vs Caberfeidh

(Week 1)
12:00 am
2021

Beauly vs Newtonmore

(Week 5)
7:00 pm
2021
Yakima Sundome, Yakima, Yakima Co. Washington

Yakima Canines vs Tri-City Rush

(Week 5)
7:00 pm
2021
First Interstate Bank Center, Oregon

Oregon High Desert Storm vs Idaho Horsemen

(Quarter-Finals)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2
Kilkenny GAA JJ Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship 2020
Palmerstown, Co. Kilkenny

Dicksboro vs Mooncoin

(Quarter-Finals)
4 - 4 - 4 - 4
Kilkenny GAA JJ Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship 2020
Larchfield, Co. Kilkenny

James Stephens vs Kilmoganny

(Semi-Finals)
3 - 1 - 3 - 1
Kilkenny GAA JJ Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship 2020
Mullinavat, Co. Kilkenny

Mullinavat vs Clara

(Week 2)
12:00 am
2021

Oban Camanachd vs Aberdour

(Week 2)
12:00 am
2021

Lovat vs Beauly

(Week 2)
12:00 am
2021

Kyles Athletic vs Glasgow Mid Argyll

(Week 2)
12:00 am
2021

Newtonmore vs Strathglass

(Week 2)
12:00 am
2021

Kinlochshiel vs Glenurquhart

(Week 2)
12:00 am
2021

Caberfeidh vs Kingussie

(Semi-Finals)
0 - 1 - 0 - 1
Kilkenny GAA JJ Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship 2020
Dunnamaggin, Co. Kilkenny

Kilmoganny vs Mooncoin

(Group 1B Round 1)
1 - 1
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Roscrea vs Nenagh Éire Óg

(Week 6)
7:00 pm
2021
Hapo Event Center, Pasco, Washington

Tri-City Rush vs Oregon High Desert Storm

(Week 6)
7:00 pm
2021
Ford Idaho Center, Nampa, Canyon Co. Idaho

Idaho Horsemen vs Yakima Canines

(Week 1)
11:00 am
2021
O'Malley Baseball Fields, Corkagh Park, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, Co. South Dublin

Dublin City Hurricanes vs Dublin Spartans

(Group 1B Round 1)
2 - 1
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

JK Brackens vs Thurles Sarsfields

(Week 1)
2:30 pm
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Ashbourne Titans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 1)
2:30 pm
2021
O'Malley Baseball Fields, Corkagh Park, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, Co. South Dublin

The Warriors vs Red Rox Baseball

(Week 1)
3:00 pm
2020
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Mariners Baseball vs Ashbourne Giants

(Group 1A Round 1)
0 - 4
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Borris-Ileagh vs Kilruane MacDonaghs

(Group 1A Round 1)
0 - 3
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Loughmore-Castleiney vs Toomevara

(Week 2)
12:00 am
2021

Inveraray vs Oban Celtic

(Midweek 2)
6:30 pm
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Mariners Baseball vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 3)
12:00 am
2021

Strathglass vs Beauly

(Final)
5 - 1 - 5 - 1
Kilkenny GAA JJ Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship 2020
Nowlan Park, Co. Kilkenny

Mullinavat vs Mooncoin

(Game Day 01)
6:00 pm
2021

Panthers Wroclaw vs Cologne Centurions

(Week 7)
7:00 pm
2021
First Interstate Bank Center, Oregon

Oregon High Desert Storm vs Wenatchee Valley Skyhawks

(Game Day 01)
7:00 pm
2021

Barcelona Dragons vs Stuttgart Surge

(Week 7)
7:00 pm
2021
Yakima Sundome, Yakima, Yakima Co. Washington

Yakima Canines vs Tri-City Rush

(Week 2)
11:00 am
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Mariners Baseball vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 2)
2:30 pm
2021
Red Rox Baseball Field, Portmarnock, Co. Fingal

Red Rox Baseball vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 2)
2:30 pm
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

The Warriors vs Mariners Baseball

(Game Day 01)
3:00 pm
2021

Berlin Thunder vs Leipzig Kings

(Game Day 01)
3:00 pm
2021

Hamburg Sea Devils vs Frankfurt Galaxy

(Week 2)
4:00 pm
2021
O'Malley Baseball Fields, Corkagh Park, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, Co. South Dublin

Dublin Spartans vs Ashbourne Giants

(Group A Round 1)
3 - 2 - 3 - 2
2021
Newbridge GAA, Co. Kildare

Kildare vs Carlow

(Group B Round 1)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1
2021
Austin Stack Park, Tralee, Co. Kerry

Kerry vs Down

(Week 4)
12:00 am
2021

Aberdour vs Glasgow Mid Argyll

(Game Day 02)
6:00 pm
2021

Panthers Wroclaw vs Leipzig Kings

(Week 8)
7:00 pm
2021
First Interstate Bank Center, Oregon

Oregon High Desert Storm vs Tri-City Rush

(Week 8)
7:00 pm
2021
Yakima Sundome, Yakima, Yakima Co. Washington

Yakima Canines vs Idaho Horsemen

(Week 3)
11:00 am
2021
O'Malley Baseball Fields, Corkagh Park, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, Co. South Dublin

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 3)
11:00 am
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Group 1A Round 2)
1 - 1
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Kilruane MacDonaghs vs Loughmore-Castleiney

(Group 1A Round 2)
0 - 1
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Toomevara vs Borris-Ileagh

(Group 1B Round 2)
3 - 2
Tipperary GAA FBD Insurance County Hurling League 2021

Nenagh Éire Óg vs JK Brackens

(Week 3)
2:30 pm
2021
Red Rox Baseball Field, Portmarnock, Co. Fingal

Red Rox Baseball vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 3)
2:30 pm
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Titans vs The Warriors

(Week 3A)
2:30 pm
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 3A)
2:30 pm
2021
O'Malley Baseball Fields, Corkagh Park, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, Co. South Dublin

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Game Day 02)
3:00 pm
2021

Cologne Centurions vs Barcelona Dragons

(Game Day 02)
3:00 pm
2021

Stuttgart Surge vs Frankfurt Galaxy

(Week 5)
12:00 am
2021

Inveraray vs Oban Camanachd

(Group B Round 2)
3:00 pm
2021
Ballycran, Co. Down

Down vs Meath

(Group A Round 2)
3:00 pm
2021
Cullen Park, Carlow

Carlow vs Westmeath

(Week 9)
7:00 pm
2021
First Interstate Bank Center, Oregon

Oregon High Desert Storm vs Wenatchee Valley Skyhawks

(Week 9)
7:00 pm
2021
Ford Idaho Center, Nampa, Canyon Co. Idaho

Idaho Horsemen vs Tri-City Rush

(Game Day 03)
7:00 pm
2021

Barcelona Dragons vs Hamburg Sea Devils

(Week 4)
11:00 am
2021
Red Rox Baseball Field, Portmarnock, Co. Fingal

Red Rox Baseball vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 4)
11:00 am
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Titans vs The Warriors

(Game Day 03)
3:00 pm
2021

Berlin Thunder vs Stuttgart Surge

(Game Day 03)
3:00 pm
2021

Leipzig Kings vs Cologne Centurions

(Game Day 03)
3:00 pm
2021

Frankfurt Galaxy vs Panthers Wroclaw

(Week 4)
12:00 am
2021

Kinlochshiel vs Kilmallie

(Week 4)
12:00 am
2021

Kinlochshiel vs Skye

(Week 4)
12:00 am
2021

Fort William vs Skye

(Group B Round 3)
3:00 pm
2021
Pairc Tailteann, Navan, Co. Meath

Meath vs Kerry

(Group A Round 3)
3:00 pm
2021
Cusack Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath

Westmeath vs Kildare

(Week 10)
7:00 pm
2021
First Interstate Bank Center, Oregon

Oregon High Desert Storm vs Yakima Canines

(Week 5)
11:00 am
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Mariners Baseball vs The Warriors

(Week 5)
1:00 pm
2021
Red Rox Baseball Field, Portmarnock, Co. Fingal

Red Rox Baseball vs Ashbourne Titans

(Game Day 04)
3:00 pm
2021

Cologne Centurions vs Frankfurt Galaxy

(Game Day 04)
3:00 pm
2021

Stuttgart Surge vs Leipzig Kings

(Game Day 04)
6:00 pm
2021

Hamburg Sea Devils vs Berlin Thunder

(Game Day 05)
6:00 pm
2021

Frankfurt Galaxy vs Barcelona Dragons

(Week 6)
11:00 am
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin Spartans

(Game Day 05)
3:00 pm
2021

Berlin Thunder vs Panthers Wroclaw

(Game Day 05)
3:00 pm
2021

Leipzig Kings vs Hamburg Sea Devils

(Midweek 7)
6:30 pm
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Mariners Baseball vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 7)
11:00 am
2021
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 7)
6:30 pm
2021
Ashbourne International Baseball Centre, Co. Meath

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Round 4)
10:30 am
2017

Papua New Guinea - South Africa

(Week 1)
8 - 7 - 8 - 7
2021-22

Diamonds WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 1)
4 - 18 - 4 - 18
2021-22

Cú Chulainn WPC - North Dublin

(Week 1)
6 - 8 - 6 - 8
2021-22

North Dublin - Tribes WPC

(Week 2)
12 - 6 - 12 - 6
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - Sandycove SC

(Week 2)
10 - 7 - 10 - 7
2021-22

Diamonds WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 3)
9 - 12 - 9 - 12
2021-22

North Dublin - Cathal Brugha

(Week 3)
13 - 7 - 13 - 7
2021-22

Corrib WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 3)
10 - 9 - 10 - 9
2021-22

Tribes WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 3)
10 - 9 - 10 - 9
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Sandycove SC

(Week 3)
5 - 5 - 5 - 5
2021-22

North Dublin - Cathal Brugha

(Week 3)
18 - 10 - 18 - 10
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Diamonds WPC

(Week 4)
7 - 13 - 7 - 13
2021-22

Cú Chulainn WPC - Corrib WPC

(Week 4)
9 - 4 - 9 - 4
2021-22

North Dublin - Diamonds WPC

(Week 5)
6 - 13 - 6 - 13
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 5)
6 - 3 - 6 - 3
2021-22

North Dublin - Sandycove SC

(Week 5)
9 - 7 - 9 - 7
2021-22

Corrib WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 5)
7 - 5 - 7 - 5
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 5)
3 - 5 - 3 - 5
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - North Dublin

(Week 6)
14 - 6 - 14 - 6
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 6)
2 - 17 - 2 - 17
2021-22

Tribes WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Round 1)
1 - 2
2021-22

IT Carlow vs TU Dublin

(Round 1)
4 - 1
2021-22

University College Dublin vs DCU Dóchas Éireann

(Round 1)
3 - 3
2021-22

Trinity College Dublin vs DCU Dóchas Éireann B

(Round 1)
6 - 2
2021-22

Queens University Belfast vs Ulster University

(Round 2)
3 - 0
2021-22

IT Carlow vs University College Dublin

(Round 1)
1 - 3
2021-22

Maynooth University vs NUI Galway

(Round 1)
2 - 5
2021-22

University College Cork vs University of Limerick

(Round 1)
1 - 6
2021-22

MTU Cork vs MTU Tralee

(Round 1)
1 - 7
2021-22

University College Cork vs University of Limerick

(Round 2)
9 - 1
2021-22

University of Limerick vs Waterford IT

(Round 2)
2 - 0
2021-22

NUI Galway vs IT Sligo

(Round 2)
0 - 5
2021-22

TUS Midlands vs Maynooth University

(Week 7)
20 - 6 - 20 - 6
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 7)
7 - 13 - 7 - 13
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Sandycove SC

(Week 7)
8 - 7 - 8 - 7
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 7)
14 - 16 - 14 - 16
2021-22

Corrib WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 7)
6 - 5 - 6 - 5
2021-22

Tribes WPC - North Dublin

(Round 2)
0 - 6
2021-22

Waterford IT vs Mary Immaculate College Limerick

(Round 2)
4 - 1
2021-22

University of Limerick vs MTU Cork

(Round 3)
3 - 4
2021-22

TUS Midlands vs NUI Galway

(Round 3)
2 - 7
2021-22

TU Dublin vs University College Dublin

(Round 3)
4 - 3
2021-22

Ulster University vs DCU Dóchas Éireann

(Round 3)
3 - 3
2021-22

Queens University Belfast vs Trinity College Dublin

(Round 3)
4 - 1
2021-22

Mary Immaculate College Limerick vs University of Limerick

(Round 3)
2 - 0
2021-22

Maynooth University vs IT Sligo

(Round 3)
1 - 5
2021-22

Waterford IT vs University College Cork

(Round 2)
2 - 3
2021-22

Mary Immaculate College Limerick vs University College Cork

(Round 1)
2 - 1
2021-22

IT Sligo vs TUS Midlands

(Division 2 Quarter-Finals)
0 - 0
2021-22

IT Sligo vs Waterford IT

(Division 2 Quarter-Finals)
0 - 0
2021-22

Mary Immaculate College Limerick vs TUS Midwest

(Quarter-Finals)
5 - 3
2021-22

Queens University Belfast vs University College Dublin

(Division 2 Quarter-Finals)
1 - 0
2021-22

Ulster University vs IT Carlow

(Division 2 Quarter-Finals)
1 - 0
2021-22

TU Dublin vs Trinity College Dublin

(Quarter-Finals)
0 - 0
2021-22

DCU Dóchas Éireann vs IT Carlow

(Week 8)
4 - 6 - 4 - 6
2021-22

North Dublin - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 8)
11 - 8 - 11 - 8
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - North Dublin

(Week 8)
10 - 11 - 10 - 11
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 8)
5 - 10 - 5 - 10
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Tribes WPC

(Quarter-Finals)
1 - 0
2021-22

NUI Galway vs University College Cork

(Division 2 Semi-Finals)
5 - 3
2021-22

Ulster University vs Mary Immaculate College Limerick

(Semi-Finals)
3 - 4
2021-22

University College Dublin vs University of Limerick

(Semi-Finals)
0 - 2
2021-22

DCU Dóchas Éireann vs NUI Galway

(Division 2 Semi-Finals)
4 - 0
2021-22

TU Dublin vs IT Sligo

(Week 9)
10 - 9 - 10 - 9
2021-22

Sandycove SC - Corrib WPC

(Week 1)
4:00 pm
2021-22
Claregalway College

Galway PM - Kilkenny Spartans VC

(Week 1)
3:15 pm
2021-22
ALSAA Sports Complex, Kinsealy, Co. Fingal

Aer Lingus PM - UCD PM

(Division 1 Final)
2 - 1
2021-22

DCU Dóchas Éireann vs University of Limerick

(Division 2 Final)
0 - 6
2021-22

Ulster University vs TU Dublin

(Week 12)
12 - 3 - 12 - 3
2021-22

Tribes WPC - Diamonds WPC

(Week 2)
3:15 pm
2021-22
ALSAA Sports Complex, Kinsealy, Co. Fingal

Aer Lingus PM - Galway PM

(Week 3)
2:30 pm
2021-22
Colaiste Bride, Clondalkin

DVC Abu - Galway PM

(Week 3)
5:00 pm
2021-22
Colaiste Bride, Clondalkin

DVC Bravo - Kilkenny Spartans VC

(Week 14)
17 - 9 - 17 - 9
2021-22

North Dublin - Corrib WPC

(Week 14)
4 - 0 # - 4 - 0 #
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Tribes WPC

(Week 14)
13 - 7 - 13 - 7
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 14)
6 - 7 - 6 - 7
2021-22

North Dublin - Drogheda WPC

(Week 14)
25 - 5 - 25 - 5
2021-22

Sandycove SC - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 16)
11 - 2 - 11 - 2
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - Tribes WPC

(Week 16)
6 - 18 - 6 - 18
2021-22

Diamonds WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 16)
6 - 10 - 6 - 10
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - North Dublin

(Week 16)
1 - 14 - 1 - 14
2021-22

Cú Chulainn WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Round 1)
1 - 2
2022

Carlow vs London

(Round 1)
4 - 1
2022

Limerick vs Longford

(Round 1)
0 - 1
2022

Fermanagh vs Antrim

(Round 1)
1 - 2
2022

Dublin vs Armagh

(Week 17)
10 - 11 - 10 - 11
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Corrib WPC

(Round 1)
1 - 0
2022

Derry vs Down

(Round 1)
0 - 0
2022

Leitrim vs Cavan

(Round 1)
0 - 0
2022

Wexford vs Sligo

(Round 1)
0 - 0
2022

Waterford vs Tipperary

(Round 1)
1 - 2
2022
Cusack Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath

Westmeath vs Wicklow

(Round 1)
1 - 3
2022

Louth vs Laois

(Round 1)
0 - 0
2022

Tyrone vs Monaghan

(Week 17)
14 - 9 - 14 - 9
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Round 1)
0 - 1
2022

Kildare vs Kerry

(Round 1)
0 - 0
2022

Mayo vs Donegal

(Round 1)
1 - 0
2022

Roscommon vs Cork

(Round 1)
1 - 0
2022

Galway vs Meath

(Round 1)
1 - 0
2022

Clare vs Offaly

(Round 2)
0 - 2
2022

Antrim vs Limerick

(Round 1)
2 - 2
2022

Cork vs Clare

(Round 1)
1 - 0
2022

Laois vs Tipperary

(Round 1)
2 - 1
2022

Derry vs Sligo

(Round 2)
0 - 1
2022

Down vs Galway

(Round 2)
1 - 0
2022

Kerry vs Dublin

(Round 2)
1 - 1
2022

Cork vs Clare

(Round 1)
0 - 0
2022

Kildare vs Meath

(Round 1)
3 - 1
2022

Westmeath vs Kerry

(Round 1)
2 - 1
2022

Down vs Carlow

(Round 2)
0 - 0
2022

Sligo vs Carlow

(Round 2)
1 - 2
2022

London vs Waterford

(Round 2)
2 - 2
2022

Tipperary vs Leitrim

(Round 2)
0 - 1
2022

Cavan vs Wexford

(Round 2)
0 - 1
2022

Longford vs Louth

(Round 2)
0 - 2
2022

Laois vs Westmeath

(Round 2)
1 - 2
2022

Wicklow vs Fermanagh

(Round 1)
1 - 0
2022

Wexford vs Limerick

(Round 1)
4 - 0
2022

Galway vs Offaly

(Round 1)
2 - 3
2022

Kilkenny vs Antrim

(Round 1)
0 - 2
2022

Dublin vs Waterford

(Round 2)
1 - 1
2022

Meath vs Roscommon

(Round 2)
2 - 0
2022

Armagh vs Tyrone

(Round 2)
1 - 2
2022

Monaghan vs Mayo

(Round 2)
0 - 2
2022

Offaly vs Derry

(Round 2)
2 - 1
2022

Donegal vs Kildare

(Round 1)
3 - 0
2022

Donegal vs London

(Round 1)
2 - 2
2022

Mayo vs Wicklow

(Round 2)
1 - 0
2022

Limerick vs Galway

(Round 2)
2 - 2
2022

Antrim vs Dublin

(Week 19)
9 - 2 - 9 - 2
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - Diamonds WPC

(Week 19)
5 - 10 - 5 - 10
2021-22

North Dublin - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 18)
9 - 9 - 9 - 9
2021-22

Corrib WPC - Sandycove SC

(Round 2)
4 - 2
2022

Kerry vs Kildare

(Round 2)
1 - 2
2022

Meath vs Down

(Round 2)
1 - 1
2022

Carlow vs Westmeath

(Round 2)
1 - 2
2022

Clare vs Wexford

(Round 2)
1 - 4
2022

Offaly vs Cork

(Round 2)
7 - 0
2022

Waterford vs Laois

(Round 2)
1 - 1
2022

Tipperary vs Kilkenny

(Round 2)
4 - 1
2022

London vs Mayo

(Round 2)
0 - 2
2022

Wicklow vs Derry

(Round 2)
2 - 1
2022

Sligo vs Donegal

(Week 1)
3 - 1 - 3 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UL Cubs - Loco Polo

(Week 1)
3 - 2 - 3 - 2
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UCDOFB & GKC - UCC

(Week 1)
Postponed
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Bandits - Blazers

(Week 1)
10 - 1 - 10 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Kamikazee - UL Wolves

(Week 1)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UL Cubs - DCU

(Week 1)
3 - 1 - 3 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UCDOFB & GKC - Fanatical Dodgers

(Week 1)
6 - 2 - 6 - 2
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Bandits - Loco Polo

(Week 1)
4 - 1 - 4 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Kamikazee - UCC

(Week 1)
4 - 5 - 4 - 5
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Blazers - DCU

(Week 1)
2 - 4 - 2 - 4
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UL Wolves - Fanatical Dodgers

(Week 1)
5 - 2 - 5 - 2
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UL Cubs - Bandits

(Week 1)
0 - 1 - 0 - 1
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UCDOFB & GKC - Kamikazee

(Week 1)
3 - 3 - 3 - 3
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

Blazers - Loco Polo

(Week 1)
2 - 6 - 2 - 6
2022
UL Sports Arena, Limerick

UL Wolves - UCC

(Day 2)
14 - 1 - 14 - 1
2022
Gzira, Malta

Romania - Lithuania

(Day 2)
28 - 4 - 28 - 4
2022
Gzira, Malta

Malta - Ireland

(Round 3)
2 - 2
2022

Carlow vs Waterford

(Round 3)
2 - 1
2022

Antrim vs Wicklow

(Day 3)
41 - 5 - 41 - 5
2022
Gzira, Malta

Romania - Ireland

(Round 3)
1 - 0
2022

Armagh vs Monaghan

(Day 3)
19 - 5 - 19 - 5
2022
Gzira, Malta

Malta - Lithuania

(Round 3)
0 - 2
2022

Dublin vs Mayo

(Round 3)
0 - 2
2022

Leitrim vs London

(Day 4)
5 - 17 - 5 - 17
2022
Gzira, Malta

Ireland - Lithuania

(Day 4)
4 - 18 - 4 - 18
2022
Gzira, Malta

Malta - Romania

(Round 3)
1 - 0
2022

Derry vs Cork

(Round 3)
1 - 0
2022

Kerry vs Donegal

(Round 3)
1 - 1
2022

Limerick vs Louth

(Round 3)
2 - 2
2022

Meath vs Down

(Round 3)
0 - 0
2022

Roscommon vs Clare

(Round 3)
2 - 0
2022

Tyrone vs Kildare

(Round 4)
1 - 1
2022

Tipperary vs Sligo

(Round 4)
1 - 1
2022

Offaly vs Meath

(Round 4)
1 - 1
2022

Wicklow vs Limerick

(Round 3)
0 - 2
2022

Tipperary vs Dublin

(Round 4)
0 - 1
2022

Down vs Roscommon

(Round 4)
2 - 3
2022

Cork vs Galway

(Round 4)
1 - 1
2022

Laois vs Antrim

(Round 4)
2 - 0
2022

Donegal vs Tyrone

(Round 4)
1 - 0
2022

London vs Wexford

(Round 4)
0 - 1
2022

Cavan vs Carlow

(Round 3)
0 - 0
2022

Carlow vs Kerry

(Round 4)
1 - 2
2022

Waterford vs Leitrim

(Round 3)
0 - 2
2022

Down vs Kildare

(Round 3)
1 - 4
2022

Meath vs Westmeath

(Round 3)
2 - 3
2022

Antrim vs Waterford

(Round 4)
0 - 2
2022

Clare vs Derry

(Round 4)
1 - 0
2022

Kildare vs Dublin

(Round 4)
1 - 3
2022

Monaghan vs Kerry

(Round 3)
0 - 4
2022

Offaly vs Clare

(Round 4)
1 - 1
2022

Louth vs Westmeath

(Round 4)
0 - 1
2022

Mayo vs Armagh

(Round 3)
0 - 2
2022

Galway vs Wexford

(Round 3)
2 - 0
2022

Kilkenny vs Laois

(Round 4)
1 - 3
2022

Longford vs Fermanagh

(Round 3)
1 - 2
2022

Limerick vs Cork

(Round 3)
1 - 1
2022

Sligo vs London

(Round 3)
3 - 2
2022

Wicklow vs Donegal

(Round 3)
4 - 1
2022

Derry vs Mayo

(Round 4)
1 - 2
2022

Wexford vs Offaly

(Round 3)
0 - 0
2022
Cusack Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath

Westmeath vs Longford

(Week 19)
4 - 0 # - 4 - 0 #
2021-22

North Dublin - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 19)
15 - 11 - 15 - 11
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Corrib WPC

(Week 19)
8 - 18 - 8 - 18
2021-22

Sandycove SC - Cathal Brugha

(Round 4)
0 - 2
2022

Dublin vs Kilkenny

(Week 22)
6 - 17 - 6 - 17
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - St. Vincent's WPC

(Round 3)
3 - 3
2022

Fermanagh vs Laois

(Round 4)
1 - 0
2022

Cork vs Galway

(Round 4)
2 - 0
2022

Kerry vs Meath

(Round 4)
0 - 0
2022

Clare vs Limerick

(Round 4)
1 - 0
2022

Waterford vs Tipperary

(Round 4)
1 - 1
2022

Westmeath vs Down

(Round 4)
2 - 0
2022

Kildare vs Carlow

(Round 3)
0 - 4
2022

Wexford vs Tipperary

(Round 3)
2 - 3
2022

Galway vs Offaly

(Round 3)
0 - 1
2022

Sligo vs Cavan

(Round 4)
1 - 1
2022

Laois vs Antrim

(Week 20)
9 - 8 - 9 - 8
2021-22

Sandycove SC - North Dublin

(Round 4)
3 - 1
2022

London vs Wicklow

(Round 4)
0 - 0
2022

Donegal vs Derry

(Round 4)
0 - 4
2022

Mayo vs Sligo

(Week 19)
5 - 21 - 5 - 21
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Round 5)
1 - 0
2022

Antrim vs Longford

(Round 5)
0 - 0
2022

Down vs Offaly

(Round 5)
1 - 0
2022

Armagh vs Kildare

(Round 5)
1 - 1
2022

Limerick vs Westmeath

(Round 5)
1 - 0
2022

Kerry vs Mayo

(Round 5)
3 - 0
2022

Sligo vs London

(Round 5)
0 - 1
2022

Donegal vs Monaghan

(Round 5)
1 - 1
2022

Cavan vs Tipperary

(Round 5)
2 - 1
2022

Galway vs Clare

(Round 5)
0 - 0
2022

Wexford vs Waterford

(Round 5)
1 - 2
2022

Carlow vs Leitrim

(Round 5)
0 - 0
2022

Roscommon vs Derry

(Round 5)
1 - 1
2022

Meath vs Cork

(Round 5)
0 - 1
2022

Wicklow vs Laois

(Round 5)
0 - 0
2022

Tyrone vs Dublin

(Week 20)
12 - 6 - 12 - 6
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 20)
8 - 15 - 8 - 15
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - North Dublin

(Round 5)
0 - 2
2022

Fermanagh vs Louth

(First Round Replay)
4 - 1
1987
Newry GAA, Co. Down

Down vs Derry

(Round 5)
1 - 0
2022

Down vs Kerry

(Round 6)
0 - 0
2022

Tyrone vs Mayo

(Round 6)
0 - 0
2022

Laois vs Limerick

(Round 6)
2 - 1
2022

London vs Cavan

(Round 5)
0 - 0
2022

Derry vs London

(Round 5)
0 - 1
2022

Kildare vs Westmeath

(Round 5)
1 - 2
2022

Meath vs Carlow

(Round 5)
1 - 2
2022

Mayo vs Donegal

(Round 5)
3 - 3
2022

Wicklow vs Sligo

(Round 6)
1 - 1
2022

Cork vs Down

(Round 6)
0 - 4
2022

Derry vs Galway

(Round 5)
1 - 1
2022

Wexford vs Cork

(Round 5)
7 - 1
2022

Tipperary vs Antrim

(Round 5)
4 - 0
2022

Limerick vs Offaly

(Round 5)
2 - 0
2022

Kilkenny vs Waterford

(Round 5)
0 - 1
2022

Galway vs Clare

(Round 5)
1 - 2
2022

Laois vs Dublin

(Round 6)
1 - 0
2022

Waterford vs Sligo

(Round 6)
0 - 1
2022

Armagh vs Kerry

(Round 6)
0 - 2
2022

Offaly vs Roscommon

(Round 6)
1 - 1
2022

Louth vs Antrim

(Round 6)
0 - 0
2022

Clare vs Meath

(Round 6)
2 - 0
2022

Longford vs Wicklow

(Round 6)
1 - 0
2022
Cusack Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath

Westmeath vs Fermanagh

(Round 6)
3 - 1
2022

Leitrim vs Wexford

(Round 6)
0 - 1
2022

Kildare vs Monaghan

(Round 6)
2 - 0
2022

Tipperary vs Carlow

(Round 6)
2 - 2
2022

Dublin vs Donegal

(Semi-Finals)
2 - 0
2022

Westmeath vs Kerry

(Relegation Playoff)
0 - 0
2022

Wicklow vs Mayo

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 1
2022

Donegal vs Sligo

(Relegation Playoff)
2 - 2
2022

Offaly vs Antrim

(Week 22)
4 - 4 - 4 - 4
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - Drogheda WPC

(Week 22)
4 - 0 # - 4 - 0 #
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - Drogheda WPC

(Week 22)
5 - 24 - 5 - 24
2021-22

Cú Chulainn WPC - Sandycove SC

(Round 7)
1 - 0
2022

Tipperary vs London

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 2
2022

Cork vs Kilkenny

(Round 7)
2 - 2
2022

Sligo vs Leitrim

(Round 7)
3 - 0
2022

Cavan vs Waterford

(Round 7)
0 - 1
2022

Carlow vs Wexford

(Round 7)
3 - 1
2022

Monaghan vs Dublin

(Round 7)
1 - 1
2022

Donegal vs Armagh

(Round 7)
2 - 1
2022

Kerry vs Tyrone

(Round 7)
2 - 0
2022

Mayo vs Kildare

(Round 7)
1 - 1
2022

Roscommon vs Galway

(Round 7)
0 - 1
2022

Antrim vs Westmeath

(Round 7)
1 - 2
2022

Laois vs Longford

(Round 7)
1 - 1
2022

Offaly vs Cork

(Round 7)
1 - 2
2022

Down vs Clare

(Round 7)
1 - 0
2022

Limerick vs Fermanagh

(Round 7)
2 - 1
2022

Meath vs Derry

(Round 7)
1 - 2
2022

Wicklow vs Louth

(Semi-Finals)
0 - 5
2022

Wexford vs Waterford

(Final)
2 - 0
2022

Cavan vs Tipperary

(Final)
1 - 2
2022

Derry vs Sligo

(Week 23)
4 - 0 # - 4 - 0 #
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - Corrib WPC

(Final)
1 - 0
2022

Louth vs Limerick

(Final)
1 - 5
2022

Down vs Westmeath

(Week 23)
15 - 7 - 15 - 7
2021-22

Diamonds WPC - Tribes WPC

(Final)
1 - 4
2022

Cork vs Waterford

(Final)
1 - 0
2022

Roscommon vs Galway

(Week 23)
6 - 13 - 6 - 13
2021-22

Drogheda WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Final)
3 - 0
2022

Kerry vs Mayo

(Week 23)
11 - 9 - 11 - 9
2021-22

Sandycove SC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 23)
6 - 6 - 6 - 6
2021-22

St. Vincent's WPC - North Dublin

(Week 24)
27 - 4 - 27 - 4
2021-22

Cathal Brugha - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 24)
4 - 27 - 4 - 27
2021-22

Cú Chulainn WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Round 1)
6 - 0
2022
Turn Moss Road, Stretford, Manchester, M36 8QD

Lancashire vs Yorkshire

(Week 24)
9 - 10 - 9 - 10
2021-22

Corrib WPC - North Dublin

(Week 24)
7 - 7 - 7 - 7
2021-22

Tribes WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Round 1)
0 - 0
2022
240 Cambuslang Rd, Cambuslang, Glasgow G72 7DA, United Kingdom

Scotland vs Gloucestershire GAA

(Round 1)
1 - 1
2022
Wexford Park, Clonard, Wexford, Co. Wexford

Wexford vs Galway

(Round 1)
1 - 5
2022
Cusack Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath

Westmeath vs Kilkenny

(Round 1)
1 - 2
2022
Parnell Park, Clontarf West, Co. Dublin

Dublin vs Laois

(Preliminary Round)
2 - 2
2022
Brewster Park, Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh

Fermanagh vs Tyrone

(Round 1)
0 - 1
2022
Austin Stack Park, Tralee, Co. Kerry

Kerry H vs Down

(Round 1)
0 - 4
2022
Pairc Tailteann, Navan, Co. Meath

Meath H vs Carlow H

(Round 1)
3 - 2
2022
Corrigan Park, Belfast, Co. Antrim

Antrim vs Offaly

(Round 1)
3 - 3
2022
McGovern Park, Ruislip, London, HA4 6QX

London vs Warwickshire

(Round 1)
2 - 2
2022

Waterford vs Tipperary

(Quarter-Finals)
2 - 3
2022
McGovern Park, Ruislip, London, HA4 6QX

London vs Leitrim

(Round 1)
1 - 2
2022
Páirc Uí Chaoimh, Blackrock, Cork City

Cork vs Limerick

(Quarter-Finals)
0 - 1
2022
Gaelic Park, New York

New York vs Sligo

(Round 2)
1 - 2
2022
Watford GAA, Hertfordshire

Gloucestershire GAA vs Warwickshire

(Quarter-Finals)
0 - 1
2022
Casement Park, Belfast, Co. Antrim

Antrim vs Cavan

(Round 2)
0 - 6
2022
Turn Moss Road, Stretford, Manchester, M36 8QD

Scotland vs London

(Week 25)
8 - 7 - 8 - 7
2021-22

Diamonds WPC - North Dublin

(Round 2)
Canceled
2022
Watford GAA, Hertfordshire

Hertfordshire GAA vs Lancashire

(Round 2)
0 - 0
2022
Wexford Park, Clonard, Wexford, Co. Wexford

Wexford vs Dublin

(Round 2)
2 - 1
2022
Nowlan Park, Co. Kilkenny

Kilkenny vs Laois

(Round 2)
3 - 1
2022
Pearse Stadium, Rockbarton, Galway City, Co. Galway

Galway vs Westmeath

(Round 2)
0 - 2
2022

Limerick vs Waterford

(Round 2)
0 - 3
2022
Cullen Park, Carlow

Carlow H vs Kerry H

(Round 2)
2 - 0
2022
O'Connor Park, Tullamore, Co. Offaly

Offaly H vs Westmeath H

(Round 1)
5 - 0
2022
Pairc Tailteann, Navan, Co. Meath

Louth vs Carlow

(Quarter-Finals)
1 - 0
2022
MacCumhaill Park, Ballybofey, Co. Donegal

Donegal vs Armagh

(Round 2)
2 - 3
2022
Semple Stadium, Thurles, Co. Tipperary

Tipperary vs Clare

(Round 1)
1 - 1
2022
Wexford Park, Clonard, Wexford, Co. Wexford

Wexford vs Offaly

(Round 1)
5 - 4
2022
Wicklow GAA, Aughrim, Co. Wicklow

Wicklow vs Laois

(Quarter-Finals)
0 - 1
2022
MacHale Park, Castlebar, Co. Mayo

Mayo vs Galway

(Round 2)
3 - 6
2022
Ballycran, Co. Down

Down H vs Antrim H